Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC La Pomme Marseille 4u17'03"
2 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 1'32"
3 Beveren 2000 + 1'35"
4 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 1'40"
5 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'56"
6 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
7 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 2'03"
8 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
9 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
10 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
11 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
12 Team Neotel + 2'07"
13 Beveren 2000 + 2'27"
14 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
15 Cycle Collstrop
16 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'39"
17 Katyusha
18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
19 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
20 Doha Team
21 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
22 Perutnina Ptuj
23 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
24 Sava
25 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
26 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
27 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
28 Dukla Trencin Merida
29 Nationale Selectie - Span...
30 Rietumu Bank - Riga
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
33 Nationale Selectie - Span...
34 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
35 LKT Team Brandenburg
36 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
37 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'42"
38 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
39 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
40 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 4'00"
41 Nationale Selectie - Span... + 4'03"
42 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 4'18"
43 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 5'11"
44 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
45 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 5'15"
46 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
47 Dukla Trencin Merida
48 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
49 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
50 Joker Bianchi + 6'04"
51 Joker Bianchi
52 Rabobank Continental Team
53 Ulan
54 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
55 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
56 Team TAIT Communications + 6'53"
57 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
58 Team Sparebanken Vest
59 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 7'15"
60 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 7'36"
61 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 7'59"
62 UC Basso Piave + 11'20"
63 V.C. Bressan
64 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 12'29"
65 Team Molino di Ferro - UC...
66 Nationale Selectie - Span...
67 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
68 Dynatek - Latvia
69 Dynatek - Latvia
70 Adria Mobil
71 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
72 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
73 Rabobank Continental Team
74 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
75 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
76 Dukla Trencin Merida
77 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
78 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
79 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
80 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
81 Team Sparebanken Vest
82 Ulan
83 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
84 Rabobank Continental Team
85 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
86 Team Ista
87 Beveren 2000
88 Beveren 2000