Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 An Post-Sean Kelly 4u25'56"
2 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 11"
3 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
4 Radenska
5 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
6 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
7 Team Cykelcity.se
8 Rietumu-Delfin
9 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
10 Team Osterhus - Ridley
11 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
12 Bontrager Livestrong Team
13 Team Spidertech
14 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
15 Tre-For
16 Selectie - Erithrea
17 Radenska
18 An Post-Sean Kelly
19 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
20 Rabobank Continental Team
21 Cyclingteam de Rijke
22 La Pomme Marseille
23 Itera-Kathusa
24 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
25 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
26 Team Spidertech
27 Team Osterhus - Ridley
28 Selectie - Polen
29 Team Osterhus - Ridley
30 Rusvelo
31 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
32 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
33 Itera Katusha U23
34 Continental Team Astana
35 Team Type 1-Sanofi
36 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
37 Team Cykelcity.se
38 Team Jayco-AIS
39 Selectie - Oekraine
40 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
41 TOP 16 Cyclisme
42 Cyclingteam de Rijke
43 Continental Team Astana
44 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
45 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
46 Argos-Shimano
47 Christina Watches-Onfone
48 Chipotle Development Team
49 Selectie - Canada
50 Selectie - Polen + 17"
51 VC Rouen 76 + 19"
52 Team Spidertech + 1'16"
53 Itera-Kathusa
54 Team Vorarlberg
55 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
56 VL Technics Abutriek CT
57 Sava
58 Team Jayco-AIS
59 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
60 Rietumu-Delfin
61 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
62 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
63 Bontrager Livestrong Team
64 Team Cykelcity.se + 1'23"
65 CCC Polsat + 1'55"
66 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 3'05"
67 Rietumu-Delfin + 4'38"
68 Continental Team Astana
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Selectie - Duitsland
71 MTN Qhubeka
72 Itera-Kathusa + 6'01"
73 Continental Team Astana + 6'51"
74 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 7'09"
75 Concordia-Himmerland
76 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
77 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 8'32"
78 Metec Continental Cycling...
79 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 14'28"
80 Lotto Belisol U23
81 Bontrager Livestrong Team
82 Team Osterhus - Ridley