Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Australië 4u29'04"
2 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
3 Team Joker + 7"
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 54"
5 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
6 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 1'23"
7 Team Joker
8 Vendée U + 1'37"
9 Cult Energy + 1'39"
10 Team Wiggins
11 Selectie - Italië
12 Team Joker
13 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
14 Leopard Development Team
15 Verandas Willems
16 Rietumu-Delfin
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
19 Team Joker + 1'42"
20 Axeon Cycling Team + 2'44"
21 Team Coloquick + 3'11"
22 Rabobank Development Team
23 Radenska Ljubljana
24 Team Roompot
25 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
26 Team Stölting
27 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
28 BMC Development Team
29 Selectie - Australië
30 Axeon Cycling Team
31 AWT Greenway + 3'15"
32 Rabobank Development Team + 4'47"
33 Tirol Cycling Team + 5'02"
34 Selectie - Zwitserland
35 Leopard Development Team
36 BMC Development Team + 5'20"
37 Rabobank Development Team
38 Selectie - Italië + 5'43"
39 Selectie - Italië + 5'44"
40 Selectie - Slovenië
41 Roth - Skoda + 5'46"
42 BMC Development Team
43 Rabobank Development Team
44 Radenska Ljubljana
45 Selectie - Ierland + 6'44"
46 Cycling Academy Team
47 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
48 AWT Greenway + 6'53"
49 Team Coop-Oster Hus
50 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
51 Selectie - Rusland + 7'54"
52 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
53 Team Wiggins
54 Team Differdange - Losch
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
56 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
57 AWT Greenway
58 Axeon Cycling Team
59 Selectie - Spanje
60 Radenska Ljubljana
61 Adria Mobil
62 Silber Pro Cycling Team
63 Belgian Cycling Talents
64 Rusvelo
65 Selectie - Canada
66 Axeon Cycling Team
67 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 9'22"
68 Selectie - Slovakije + 9'31"
69 UniEuro Wilier
70 Rad-Net Rose Team
71 Selectie - Argentinië
72 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
73 Rietumu-Delfin
74 CCT p/b Champion System
75 Selectie - Australië
76 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
77 Team Vorarlberg
78 Leopard Development Team
79 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
80 Cult Energy
81 Selectie - Canada
82 Team Trefor - Blue Water
83 SEG Racing
84 SEG Racing
85 Hincapie Racing Team
86 An Post-Chainreaction
87 Lotto Soudal U23
88 CCT p/b Champion System
89 Selectie - Spanje
90 Selectie - Spanje
91 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
92 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 10'22"
93 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
94 Selectie - Kazachstan
95 VC Rouen 76
96 Selectie - Kazachstan + 11'51"