Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 4u10'18"
2 Team Wiggins
3 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
4 Team Joker
5 Axeon-Hagens Berman
6 Gazprom-Rusvelo
8 Klein Constantia + 14"
9 Selectie - Italië
10 Rabobank Development Team
11 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 19"
12 EFC - Etixx
13 CC Etupes Doubs
14 Team Joker
15 Lotto Soudal U23
16 Attaque Team Gusto
17 Selectie - Zwitserland
18 An Post-Chainreaction
19 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
20 Axeon-Hagens Berman
21 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
22 Axeon-Hagens Berman
23 Leopard Pro Cycling + 58"
24 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'11"
26 BMC Development Team
27 Rabobank Development Team
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29 Vendée U
30 Tirol Cycling Team
31 Selectie - Ierland
32 Adria Mobil
33 Rabobank Development Team
34 Selectie - Zwitserland
35 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
36 Astana City
37 Selectie - Australië
38 Selectie - Spanje + 1'19"
39 Lotto Soudal U23
40 BMC Development Team + 2'40"
41 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
42 Team Trefor
43 Team Wiggins
44 Tirol Cycling Team
45 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
46 Stölting Service Group + 2'46"
47 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 3'37"
48 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 4'18"
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Astana City
51 Team Joker
52 Astana City
53 Team Vorarlberg
54 Lotto Soudal U23
55 Leopard Pro Cycling
56 UniSA Australia
57 Rabobank Development Team
58 Klein Constantia
59 Team Differdange - Losch
60 Team Raceclean
61 Cycling Academy Team
62 Selectie - Japan
63 Lillehammer CK
64 Team Raceclean
65 Team Joker + 4'21"
66 Avanti Isowhey Sport
67 Axeon-Hagens Berman
68 Team Trefor
69 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 6'26"
69 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 6'26"
70 Team Jamis
71 Tirol Cycling Team
72 Team Trefor + 6'41"
73 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 7'30"
74 Selectie - Individuelen
75 Selectie - Letland
76 Selectie - Servië
77 Selectie - Japan
78 Astana City
79 Selectie - Rusland
80 Selectie - Slovenië
81 Selectie - Spanje
82 SEG Racing Academy
83 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
84 Lotto Soudal U23
85 BMC Development Team
86 Selectie - Zwitserland
87 Selectie - Australië
88 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
89 Team Raceclean
90 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
91 Selectie - Brazilië
92 Selectie - Italië
93 Selectie - Italië
94 Radenska - Ljubljana + 9'02"
95 Selectie - Estland + 9'21"
96 LKT Team Brandenburg
97 Selectie - Estland
97 Selectie - Estland
98 Selectie - Slovenië
99 Shimano Racing Team
100 BMC Development Team
101 UCI Continental Center
102 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
103 Dukla Banska Bystrica
104 Team Differdange - Losch
105 Selectie - Italië
106 Selectie - Japan
108 LKT Team Brandenburg
109 Rietumu-Delfin
110 Selectie - Ierland
111 Selectie - Ierland
112 UCI Continental Center
113 Selectie - Spanje
114 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 10'47"
115 Selectie - Rusland + 11'04"
116 Selectie - Spanje + 12'26"