Rit 8

Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg (26.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Movistar Team 51'56"
2 Astana Pro Team + 21"
3 Belkin Pro Cycling + 29"
4 AG2R-La Mondiale + 42"
5 Movistar Team + 43"
6 FDJ + 55"
7 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 1'00"
8 Katusha + 1'05"
9 Astana Pro Team + 1'06"
10 BMC Racing Team + 1'19"
11 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'27"
12 Garmin-Sharp + 1'32"
13 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 1'36"
14 Lampre-Merida
15 Orica-Greenedge + 1'48"
16 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'52"
17 FDJ + 1'54"
18 Astana Pro Team + 1'55"
19 BMC Racing Team + 1'56"
20 Cannondale + 2'01"
21 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'04"
22 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'08"
23 Sojasun + 2'09"
24 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 2'13"
25 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'18"
26 FDJ + 2'22"
27 Radioshack Leopard + 2'24"
28 BMC Racing Team + 2'35"
29 Radioshack Leopard + 2'40"
30 Movistar Team
31 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 2'43"
32 Team Argos-Shimano + 2'48"
33 Orica-Greenedge + 2'59"
34 Sky Procycling + 3'04"
35 Radioshack Leopard
36 IAM Cycling + 3'07"
37 Belkin Pro Cycling + 3'09"
38 IAM Cycling + 3'14"
39 Sky Procycling + 3'15"
40 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 3'21"
41 IAM Cycling + 3'24"
42 Radioshack Leopard + 3'25"
43 Orica-Greenedge + 3'29"
44 Katusha + 3'39"
45 Katusha + 3'43"
46 Team Argos-Shimano
47 Belkin Pro Cycling + 3'51"
48 Radioshack Leopard + 3'54"
49 Katusha + 4'02"
50 IAM Cycling + 4'03"
51 Cannondale + 4'04"
52 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 4'11"
53 Lotto Belisol Team + 4'13"
54 Sojasun + 4'14"
55 Team Argos-Shimano + 4'16"
56 Cannondale + 4'19"
57 IAM Cycling + 4'22"
58 Cannondale + 4'30"
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'36"
60 Katusha + 4'44"
61 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 4'48"
62 Garmin-Sharp + 4'53"
63 Sojasun + 5'01"
64 BMC Racing Team + 5'02"
65 Radioshack Leopard + 5'03"
66 Radioshack Leopard + 5'05"
67 Vacansoleil-DCM + 5'09"
68 Cannondale + 5'15"
69 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'16"
70 Sojasun
71 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'22"
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'31"
73 Belkin Pro Cycling + 5'45"
74 Sojasun + 5'47"
75 Orica-Greenedge + 5'58"
76 Sojasun + 5'59"
77 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 6'00"
78 Katusha + 6'11"
79 Astana Pro Team + 6'14"
80 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 6'15"
81 Sojasun + 6'24"
82 Katusha + 6'35"
83 BMC Racing Team + 6'38"
84 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6'40"
85 Sky Procycling
86 Movistar Team + 6'43"
87 IAM Cycling + 6'47"
88 Team Argos-Shimano + 6'50"
89 Vacansoleil-DCM + 6'54"
90 Team Argos-Shimano
91 FDJ + 7'03"
92 BMC Racing Team
93 Garmin-Sharp + 7'07"
94 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 7'10"
95 AG2R-La Mondiale + 7'14"
96 Team Argos-Shimano + 7'20"
97 Lampre-Merida + 7'21"
98 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 7'22"
99 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 7'32"
100 Lampre-Merida + 7'35"
101 AG2R-La Mondiale + 7'42"
102 Radioshack Leopard + 7'46"
103 Sky Procycling + 7'56"
104 Movistar Team + 7'57"
105 Lotto Belisol Team + 7'58"
106 Team Argos-Shimano + 8'02"
107 Astana Pro Team + 8'14"
108 Sky Procycling + 8'23"
109 Cannondale + 8'30"
110 Orica-Greenedge + 8'33"
111 Cannondale
112 Katusha + 8'35"
113 Lotto Belisol Team + 8'36"
114 Sky Procycling + 8'45"
115 Garmin-Sharp + 8'47"
116 Cannondale + 8'58"
117 Belkin Pro Cycling + 9'06"
118 Vacansoleil-DCM + 9'13"
119 Astana Pro Team + 9'17"
120 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 9'23"
121 Sojasun + 9'31"
122 BMC Racing Team + 9'37"
123 Lampre-Merida + 9'42"
124 Lampre-Merida + 9'51"
125 Garmin-Sharp + 9'55"
126 BMC Racing Team
127 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 10'00"
128 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 10'14"
129 FDJ + 10'20"
130 Lotto Belisol Team + 10'27"
131 Vacansoleil-DCM + 10'58"
132 Sky Procycling + 11'00"
133 Garmin-Sharp + 11'14"
134 Belkin Pro Cycling + 11'21"
135 Lampre-Merida + 11'27"
136 Astana Pro Team
137 Orica-Greenedge + 11'40"
138 FDJ + 12'05"
139 Lotto Belisol Team + 12'17"
140 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 12'21"
141 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 12'29"
142 Sky Procycling + 12'43"
143 Team Argos-Shimano + 12'55"