Rit 1

Risch-Rotkreuz - Risch-Rotkreuz (161.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 3u36'52"
2 Katusha + 4"
3 Trek Factory Racing
4 FDJ
5 Team Sky
6 Katusha
7 Astana Pro Team
8 Astana Pro Team
9 Team Giant-Alpecin
10 Tinkoff - Saxo + 14"
11 BMC Racing Team
12 Trek Factory Racing
13 Movistar Team
14 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
15 FDJ
16 IAM Cycling
17 Orica GreenEdge
18 AG2R La Mondiale
19 Astana Pro Team + 1'01"
20 Orica GreenEdge
21 Movistar Team
22 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
23 IAM Cycling
24 Lampre-Merida
25 BMC Racing Team
26 AG2R La Mondiale
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28 Lampre-Merida
29 Etixx - Quick Step
30 Lotto Soudal
31 Team Sky
32 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
33 Team Sky
34 Movistar Team
35 Team Sky
36 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1'05"
37 Tinkoff - Saxo
38 Movistar Team
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'19"
40 Cannondale-Garmin
41 Trek Factory Racing
42 Lampre-Merida
43 BMC Racing Team
44 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
45 BMC Racing Team
46 Cannondale-Garmin
47 Team Giant-Alpecin
48 BMC Racing Team + 5'35"
49 Tinkoff - Saxo
50 BMC Racing Team
51 BMC Racing Team
52 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
53 Cannondale-Garmin
54 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
55 IAM Cycling
56 IAM Cycling
57 Orica GreenEdge
58 Orica GreenEdge
59 Movistar Team
60 FDJ
61 Lampre-Merida
62 Etixx - Quick Step
63 Etixx - Quick Step
64 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
65 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
66 Etixx - Quick Step
67 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
68 Lotto Soudal + 7'18"
69 Team Sky
70 Trek Factory Racing
71 Movistar Team
72 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
73 Team Giant-Alpecin
74 IAM Cycling
75 AG2R La Mondiale
76 Katusha
77 FDJ
78 Lotto Soudal
79 IAM Cycling
80 Tinkoff - Saxo
81 Tinkoff - Saxo
82 IAM Cycling
83 Etixx - Quick Step + 10'13"
84 BMC Racing Team
85 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
86 Etixx - Quick Step
87 Lotto Soudal
88 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
89 Trek Factory Racing
90 Team Giant-Alpecin
91 Katusha
92 Team Giant-Alpecin
93 Movistar Team
94 Astana Pro Team
95 AG2R La Mondiale
96 Orica GreenEdge
97 Orica GreenEdge
98 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
99 Cannondale-Garmin
100 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
101 Lotto Soudal
102 AG2R La Mondiale
103 AG2R La Mondiale
104 Cannondale-Garmin
105 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
106 Astana Pro Team
107 Katusha
108 Cannondale-Garmin + 13'19"
109 Etixx - Quick Step
110 Etixx - Quick Step
111 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
112 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
113 Team Giant-Alpecin
114 Orica GreenEdge
115 Team Giant-Alpecin
116 Cannondale-Garmin
117 Tinkoff - Saxo
118 Team Giant-Alpecin
119 Lotto Soudal
120 Lotto Soudal
121 Cannondale-Garmin
122 Tinkoff - Saxo
123 Trek Factory Racing
124 AG2R La Mondiale
125 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
126 FDJ
127 AG2R La Mondiale
128 Tinkoff - Saxo
129 Lampre-Merida
130 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
131 FDJ + 15'46"
132 Katusha
133 Lampre-Merida
134 Trek Factory Racing
135 Trek Factory Racing
136 Astana Pro Team
137 Team Sky
138 Lotto Soudal
139 Astana Pro Team
140 Katusha
141 FDJ
142 Katusha
143 Team Sky
144 Lampre-Merida
145 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
146 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
147 IAM Cycling
148 Team Sky
149 Orica GreenEdge
150 Astana Pro Team
151 FDJ