Rit 2

Davos - Davos (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Columbia - High Road 3u36'54"
2 Team Milram
3 Rabobank
4 Lampre - N.G.C.
5 Caisse d'Epargne
6 Cervelo Test Team
7 Vorarlberg - Corratec
8 Ag2r - La Mondiale
9 Lampre - N.G.C.
10 Caisse d'Epargne
11 Team Saxo Bank
12 Française des Jeux
13 Astana
14 Silence - Lotto
15 Fuji-Servetto
16 Astana
17 Liquigas
18 BBox Bouygues Télécom
19 Liquigas
20 Vorarlberg - Corratec
21 Fuji-Servetto
22 Française des Jeux
23 BBox Bouygues Télécom
24 Euskaltel-Euskadi
25 Ag2r - La Mondiale
26 Quick Step
27 Caisse d'Epargne
28 Vorarlberg - Corratec
29 Team Columbia - High Road
30 Lampre - N.G.C.
31 Astana
32 Team Columbia - High Road
33 Garmin - Slipstream
34 Astana
35 Caisse d'Epargne
36 Liquigas
37 Team Katusha
38 BBox Bouygues Télécom
39 BBox Bouygues Télécom
40 Ag2r - La Mondiale
41 Astana
42 Quick Step
43 Silence - Lotto
44 Garmin - Slipstream
45 Team Katusha
46 Team Katusha
47 Team Saxo Bank
48 Team Milram
49 Cervelo Test Team
50 Team Saxo Bank
51 Team Milram
52 Française des Jeux
53 Caisse d'Epargne
54 Team Saxo Bank
55 Quick Step
56 Quick Step
57 Team Katusha
58 Lampre - N.G.C.
59 Lampre - N.G.C.
60 Fuji-Servetto
61 Fuji-Servetto
62 Liquigas
63 Silence - Lotto
64 Team Columbia - High Road
65 Team Columbia - High Road
66 Silence - Lotto
67 Ag2r - La Mondiale
68 Garmin - Slipstream
69 Team Columbia - High Road
70 Française des Jeux
71 Astana
72 Quick Step
73 Cofidis
74 Euskaltel-Euskadi
75 Cofidis
76 Euskaltel-Euskadi
77 Française des Jeux
78 Team Milram
79 Rabobank
80 Rabobank
81 Rabobank
82 Amica Chips - Knauf
83 Cervelo Test Team
84 Team Milram
85 Française des Jeux
86 Euskaltel-Euskadi
87 Team Columbia - High Road
88 Vorarlberg - Corratec
89 Ag2r - La Mondiale
90 BBox Bouygues Télécom
91 Team Saxo Bank
92 Caisse d'Epargne
93 Team Milram
94 Cervelo Test Team
95 Team Katusha
96 Team Milram + 14"
97 Rabobank + 2'55"
98 Astana + 4'21"
99 Cofidis + 6'32"
100 Team Milram
101 Garmin - Slipstream
102 Ag2r - La Mondiale
103 Cofidis + 9'57"
104 Cofidis
105 Garmin - Slipstream
106 BBox Bouygues Télécom
107 Team Saxo Bank
108 Lampre - N.G.C. + 13'54"
109 Lampre - N.G.C.
110 Vorarlberg - Corratec
111 Vorarlberg - Corratec
112 Liquigas
113 Vorarlberg - Corratec
114 Liquigas
115 Fuji-Servetto
116 Ag2r - La Mondiale
117 Team Katusha
118 Ag2r - La Mondiale
119 Auber 93
120 Française des Jeux
121 Team Katusha
122 Fuji-Servetto
123 Fuji-Servetto
124 Euskaltel-Euskadi
125 Fuji-Servetto
126 Euskaltel-Euskadi
127 Caisse d'Epargne
128 Quick Step
129 Garmin - Slipstream
130 Lampre - N.G.C.
131 Team Katusha
132 Cofidis
133 Team Saxo Bank
134 Cervelo Test Team
135 Team Columbia - High Road
136 Cervelo Test Team
137 Silence - Lotto
138 Silence - Lotto
139 Cofidis
140 Liquigas
141 Liquigas
142 Rabobank
143 Rabobank
144 BBox Bouygues Télécom
145 Cervelo Test Team
146 Silence - Lotto
147 Silence - Lotto
148 Euskaltel-Euskadi
149 Vorarlberg - Corratec
150 BBox Bouygues Télécom
151 Cofidis
152 Caisse d'Epargne
153 Quick Step
154 Rabobank
155 Euskaltel-Euskadi
156 Team Saxo Bank
157 Cervelo Test Team
158 Garmin - Slipstream
159 Garmin - Slipstream