Rit 3

Davos - Lumino (195km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Columbia - High Road 4u39'27"
2 Rabobank
3 Cervelo Test Team
4 Lampre - N.G.C.
5 Caisse d'Epargne
6 Silence - Lotto
7 Ag2r - La Mondiale
8 Française des Jeux
9 Française des Jeux
10 Team Saxo Bank
11 Fuji-Servetto
12 BBox Bouygues Télécom
13 Team Katusha
14 Garmin - Slipstream
15 Team Katusha
16 Caisse d'Epargne
17 Liquigas
18 Astana
19 Rabobank
20 Astana
21 Team Columbia - High Road
22 Cervelo Test Team
23 Garmin - Slipstream
24 Team Katusha
25 Team Saxo Bank
26 Team Columbia - High Road
27 Fuji-Servetto
28 Française des Jeux
29 Liquigas
30 Silence - Lotto
31 Team Saxo Bank
32 Astana
33 Team Milram
34 Quick Step
35 Astana
36 Fuji-Servetto
37 Cervelo Test Team
38 Française des Jeux
39 Team Saxo Bank
40 Lampre - N.G.C.
41 Liquigas
42 Team Columbia - High Road
43 Euskaltel-Euskadi
44 Silence - Lotto
45 Quick Step
46 Liquigas
47 Euskaltel-Euskadi
48 Quick Step
49 Team Milram
50 Fuji-Servetto
51 Ag2r - La Mondiale
52 Rabobank
53 Quick Step
54 Team Columbia - High Road
55 Cofidis
56 Garmin - Slipstream
57 Fuji-Servetto
58 Vorarlberg - Corratec
59 Team Milram
60 Team Milram
61 Team Milram
62 Team Saxo Bank
63 Caisse d'Epargne
64 Cofidis
65 Silence - Lotto
66 Ag2r - La Mondiale
67 Ag2r - La Mondiale
68 Euskaltel-Euskadi
69 Française des Jeux
70 Cofidis
71 Cervelo Test Team
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Rabobank + 16"
74 Quick Step + 17"
75 Cervelo Test Team
76 Vorarlberg - Corratec + 19"
77 Caisse d'Epargne + 24"
78 BBox Bouygues Télécom
79 Liquigas
80 Lampre - N.G.C.
81 Quick Step
82 Quick Step
83 Team Columbia - High Road + 30"
84 Cervelo Test Team
85 Team Saxo Bank
86 Team Katusha
87 Astana
88 Rabobank
89 BBox Bouygues Télécom
90 Liquigas
91 Ag2r - La Mondiale
92 BBox Bouygues Télécom
93 Fuji-Servetto
94 Française des Jeux
95 BBox Bouygues Télécom
96 Silence - Lotto
97 Rabobank
98 Team Columbia - High Road
99 Team Milram
100 Caisse d'Epargne
101 Garmin - Slipstream
102 Astana
103 Garmin - Slipstream
104 Team Katusha
105 Garmin - Slipstream + 43"
106 Amica Chips - Knauf
107 Team Katusha
108 Fuji-Servetto
109 Lampre - N.G.C.
110 Astana
111 Ag2r - La Mondiale
112 Team Columbia - High Road
113 Française des Jeux
114 Team Katusha
115 Caisse d'Epargne
116 Team Katusha
117 Cofidis
118 Cervelo Test Team
119 BBox Bouygues Télécom
120 Silence - Lotto
121 Cofidis
122 Ag2r - La Mondiale
123 Vorarlberg - Corratec
124 Vorarlberg - Corratec
125 Cervelo Test Team
126 Lampre - N.G.C.
127 Euskaltel-Euskadi
128 Silence - Lotto
129 Rabobank + 59"
130 Vorarlberg - Corratec
131 BBox Bouygues Télécom
132 Auber 93
133 Euskaltel-Euskadi
134 Lampre - N.G.C.
135 Team Saxo Bank
136 Lampre - N.G.C.
137 Garmin - Slipstream
138 Team Saxo Bank
139 Liquigas
140 Lampre - N.G.C.
141 Silence - Lotto
142 Liquigas
143 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'14"
144 Euskaltel-Euskadi
145 Rabobank + 1'22"
146 Vorarlberg - Corratec + 2'50"
147 Vorarlberg - Corratec + 3'44"
148 Garmin - Slipstream
149 Cofidis + 4'05"
150 Cofidis
151 Team Milram + 4'23"
152 Team Milram
153 Caisse d'Epargne + 5'29"
154 Cofidis
155 Fuji-Servetto
156 Caisse d'Epargne
157 Vorarlberg - Corratec + 27'43"