Rit 6

Savognin - Wetzikon (204.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC 4u52'02"
2 Rabobank + 1'01"
3 Omega Pharma-Lotto
4 Liquigas-Doimo
5 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'08"
6 BMC
7 Team Sky + 3'24"
8 Team Saxo Bank + 3'28"
9 Vacansoleil
10 Quick Step
11 Garmin-Transitions
12 Liquigas-Doimo
13 Rabobank + 3'32"
14 Vacansoleil + 5'00"
15 Vacansoleil
16 Caisse d'Epargne
17 Team RadioShack
18 Team Katusha
19 Rabobank
20 Team RadioShack
21 Caisse d'Epargne
22 Rabobank
23 Liquigas-Doimo
24 Team RadioShack
25 Team Saxo Bank
26 Team Sky
27 Team RadioShack
28 Team RadioShack
29 Caisse d'Epargne
30 Team Katusha
31 Team Sky
32 BMC
33 Vacansoleil
34 Selectie - België
35 Team Katusha
36 Cervelo
37 Caisse d'Epargne
38 Garmin-Transitions
39 Team Saxo Bank
40 Quick Step
41 BMC
42 Team RadioShack
43 Astana
44 Liquigas-Doimo
45 Lampre-Farnese Vini
46 Team Saxo Bank
47 Team Sky
48 Lampre-Farnese Vini
49 Vacansoleil
50 Team Saxo Bank
51 HTC-Columbia
52 Team Milram
53 Rabobank
54 Cervelo
55 Team Sky
56 Footon-Servetto
57 Team Katusha
58 Garmin-Transitions
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 Euskaltel-Euskadi
61 Team Katusha
62 AG2R-La Mondiale
63 Team Sky
64 Euskaltel-Euskadi
65 AG2R-La Mondiale
66 Liquigas-Doimo
67 Garmin-Transitions
68 Omega Pharma-Lotto
69 Team Saxo Bank
70 Astana
71 Lampre-Farnese Vini
72 Rabobank
73 Lampre-Farnese Vini
74 Lampre-Farnese Vini
75 Française des Jeux
76 Française des Jeux
77 Garmin-Transitions
78 Astana
79 Quick Step
80 Astana
81 Lampre-Farnese Vini
82 Team Milram
83 BMC
84 Omega Pharma-Lotto
85 Euskaltel-Euskadi
86 Française des Jeux
87 AG2R-La Mondiale
88 Footon-Servetto
89 Cervelo
90 Vacansoleil
91 Team Sky
92 AG2R-La Mondiale
93 BMC
94 BMC
95 Team RadioShack
96 Footon-Servetto
97 HTC-Columbia
98 Quick Step
99 Cervelo
100 Cervelo
101 Française des Jeux
102 Vacansoleil + 5'35"
103 Quick Step + 5'44"
104 Astana
105 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 5'59"
106 Team Milram + 6'36"
107 BMC
108 Garmin-Transitions + 6'40"
109 Garmin-Transitions
110 Astana + 7'23"
111 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 8'55"
112 Caisse d'Epargne
113 Team Saxo Bank
114 Team Saxo Bank
115 Euskaltel-Euskadi
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi
117 Liquigas-Doimo
118 Selectie - Oekraine
119 Footon-Servetto
120 Team Milram
121 Cervelo
122 Quick Step
123 Team Katusha + 13'29"
124 Quick Step
125 Quick Step
126 Team RadioShack
127 Rabobank
128 HTC-Columbia
129 Footon-Servetto
130 Caisse d'Epargne
131 Team Milram
132 Euskaltel-Euskadi
133 Française des Jeux
134 Astana
135 Team Milram
136 Team Milram
137 HTC-Columbia
138 HTC-Columbia
139 Team Sky + 14'35"