Rit 3

Schwarzenburg - Wettingen (192.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Farnese Vini 4u57'33"
2 Team Saxo Bank
3 Vacansoleil
4 Caisse d'Epargne
5 Team Katusha
6 Team Sky
7 Lampre-Farnese Vini
8 Rabobank
9 Team RadioShack
10 Quick Step
11 Team Saxo Bank
12 Selectie - België
13 Team Milram
14 Omega Pharma-Lotto
15 Cervelo
16 Liquigas-Doimo
17 Caisse d'Epargne
18 Liquigas-Doimo
19 BMC
20 Team Katusha
21 Rabobank
22 Quick Step
23 Team Saxo Bank
24 Team Saxo Bank
25 Liquigas-Doimo
26 Omega Pharma-Lotto
27 Astana
28 Lampre-Farnese Vini
29 Française des Jeux
30 Garmin-Transitions
31 Caisse d'Epargne
32 Team Saxo Bank
33 Rabobank
34 Footon-Servetto
35 Team RadioShack
36 Lampre-Farnese Vini
37 Rabobank
38 Garmin-Transitions
39 Euskaltel-Euskadi
40 AG2R-La Mondiale
41 Euskaltel-Euskadi
42 Vacansoleil
43 Quick Step
44 BMC
45 Team Katusha
46 Astana
47 Team RadioShack
48 Caisse d'Epargne
49 Vacansoleil
50 Team Saxo Bank
51 Team Sky
52 Quick Step
53 Lampre-Farnese Vini
54 Liquigas-Doimo
55 Cervelo
56 HTC-Columbia
57 Française des Jeux
58 Quick Step
59 AG2R-La Mondiale
60 Astana
61 Team Saxo Bank
62 Cervelo
63 Cervelo
64 Omega Pharma-Lotto
65 Team Sky
66 Quick Step
67 Caisse d'Epargne
68 Française des Jeux
69 Omega Pharma-Lotto
70 Team Sky
71 Team Katusha
72 Team Milram
73 Rabobank
74 Rabobank
75 Française des Jeux
76 Rabobank
77 Caisse d'Epargne
78 Garmin-Transitions
79 Garmin-Transitions
80 Française des Jeux
81 Euskaltel-Euskadi
82 Omega Pharma-Lotto
83 Astana
84 Cervelo
85 HTC-Columbia
86 Lampre-Farnese Vini
87 Team RadioShack
88 Liquigas-Doimo
89 Euskaltel-Euskadi
90 Footon-Servetto
91 Garmin-Transitions
92 Team Katusha
93 Liquigas-Doimo
94 AG2R-La Mondiale
95 Omega Pharma-Lotto
96 Garmin-Transitions
97 Astana
98 Française des Jeux
99 Team Milram
100 Team Milram
101 Quick Step
102 Quick Step
103 BMC
104 Vacansoleil
105 HTC-Columbia
106 Team Saxo Bank + 1'10"
107 Garmin-Transitions
108 AG2R-La Mondiale
109 Cervelo
110 Team Katusha
111 Vacansoleil
112 HTC-Columbia
113 Team Sky
114 Garmin-Transitions
115 Selectie - Oekraine
116 AG2R-La Mondiale
117 AG2R-La Mondiale
118 Team Katusha
119 BMC
120 BMC
121 HTC-Columbia
122 BMC
123 Astana
124 Team Milram
125 Team RadioShack + 2'32"
126 Lampre-Farnese Vini
127 BMC
128 HTC-Columbia
129 Team RadioShack + 3'17"
130 Omega Pharma-Lotto
131 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 4'33"
132 Footon-Servetto + 7'29"
133 Team Sky
134 Footon-Servetto
135 AG2R-La Mondiale + 7'32"
136 Astana + 7'34"
137 Footon-Servetto
138 Vacansoleil
139 BMC
140 Team Milram
141 Caisse d'Epargne + 7'36"
142 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 7'37"
143 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 7'41"
144 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8'27"
145 Euskaltel-Euskadi
146 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 8'28"
147 Française des Jeux + 8'35"
148 Astana
149 Team Sky + 8'38"
150 Vacansoleil
151 Team RadioShack
152 Team RadioShack
153 Cervelo
154 Team Milram
155 Team Sky + 8'42"
156 AG2R-La Mondiale
157 Caisse d'Epargne