Rit 2

Sierre - Schwarzenburg (196.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Saxo Bank 5u02'21"
2 Caisse d'Epargne
3 Rabobank + 3"
4 BMC
5 Vacansoleil
6 Rabobank
7 Rabobank
8 Team Sky
9 AG2R-La Mondiale
10 HTC-Columbia
11 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 7"
12 Quick Step
13 Team Katusha
14 Team RadioShack
15 Team RadioShack
16 Vacansoleil
17 Liquigas-Doimo
18 Team Saxo Bank
19 Lampre-Farnese Vini
20 Euskaltel-Euskadi
21 Lampre-Farnese Vini
22 Team Saxo Bank
23 Quick Step
24 Footon-Servetto
25 Quick Step
26 Garmin-Transitions
27 Française des Jeux
28 Caisse d'Epargne + 19"
29 Team Saxo Bank
30 Garmin-Transitions
31 Selectie - België
32 Team Saxo Bank
33 Team RadioShack
34 Euskaltel-Euskadi
35 AG2R-La Mondiale + 30"
36 Française des Jeux
37 Française des Jeux
38 Omega Pharma-Lotto
39 Caisse d'Epargne
40 Astana + 38"
41 Team Katusha
42 Team Sky
43 Cervelo
44 Team Milram
45 BMC
46 HTC-Columbia
47 BMC
48 Team Katusha
49 Garmin-Transitions
50 Omega Pharma-Lotto
51 Caisse d'Epargne
52 Cervelo
53 Team Milram
54 Quick Step + 49"
55 Lampre-Farnese Vini
56 Team Sky
57 Team Milram
58 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'07"
59 Rabobank
60 Caisse d'Epargne
61 Team Sky
62 Euskaltel-Euskadi
63 Garmin-Transitions
64 Team Katusha
65 Astana + 1'25"
66 Rabobank + 1'40"
67 Vacansoleil
68 Team Sky
69 Liquigas-Doimo + 2'04"
70 Rabobank
71 Euskaltel-Euskadi
72 HTC-Columbia
73 Caisse d'Epargne
74 Caisse d'Epargne
75 Footon-Servetto
76 HTC-Columbia
77 AG2R-La Mondiale
78 Française des Jeux + 2'17"
79 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'00"
80 BMC
81 Team Katusha + 3'06"
82 Team Sky + 3'08"
83 Vacansoleil + 3'09"
84 Team Milram
85 Team Milram
86 Liquigas-Doimo + 4'26"
87 Team Saxo Bank
88 AG2R-La Mondiale
89 AG2R-La Mondiale
90 Team Milram + 4'58"
91 Team Katusha + 6'14"
92 Garmin-Transitions
93 AG2R-La Mondiale
94 Euskaltel-Euskadi
95 Vacansoleil + 7'12"
96 Caisse d'Epargne + 7'36"
97 Quick Step + 8'31"
98 AG2R-La Mondiale + 8'52"
99 Team Katusha + 10'00"
100 Garmin-Transitions
101 Footon-Servetto
102 Garmin-Transitions
103 Astana
104 Team RadioShack
105 Footon-Servetto
106 Team Milram
107 Astana
108 Astana
109 Vacansoleil
110 Liquigas-Doimo
111 Lampre-Farnese Vini
112 Liquigas-Doimo
113 HTC-Columbia
114 Quick Step
115 Liquigas-Doimo
116 Quick Step
117 Omega Pharma-Lotto
118 Quick Step
119 BMC
120 Omega Pharma-Lotto
121 AG2R-La Mondiale
122 Française des Jeux
123 Rabobank + 10'05"
124 HTC-Columbia
125 Team Sky
126 Team RadioShack
127 Omega Pharma-Lotto
128 Team RadioShack
129 Footon-Servetto
130 Astana
131 Astana
132 Vacansoleil
133 Team RadioShack
134 BMC
135 HTC-Columbia
136 Cervelo
137 Team RadioShack
138 Française des Jeux
139 BMC
140 Cervelo
141 Française des Jeux + 17'59"
142 Team Saxo Bank
143 Lampre-Farnese Vini
144 Lampre-Farnese Vini
145 BMC
146 Omega Pharma-Lotto
147 Euskaltel-Euskadi
148 Lampre-Farnese Vini
149 Omega Pharma-Lotto
150 Omega Pharma-Lotto
151 Team Saxo Bank
152 Astana
153 Garmin-Transitions
154 Euskaltel-Euskadi
155 Cervelo
156 Cervelo
157 Team Sky
158 Cervelo