Rit 4

Wettingen - Frutigen (172.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC 4u21'23"
2 Garmin-Transitions + 2"
3 Liquigas-Doimo + 4"
4 Team Katusha + 47"
5 Lampre-Farnese Vini
6 Vacansoleil
7 Quick Step
8 Team Milram
9 Caisse d'Epargne
10 Team Sky
11 Lampre-Farnese Vini
12 Rabobank
13 Team RadioShack
14 Euskaltel-Euskadi
15 Omega Pharma-Lotto
16 Footon-Servetto
17 Team Katusha
18 BMC
19 Team RadioShack
20 BMC
21 Vacansoleil
22 Team Saxo Bank
23 Rabobank
24 Caisse d'Epargne
25 HTC-Columbia
26 Quick Step
27 BMC
28 Team Saxo Bank
29 Team RadioShack
30 Team Sky
31 Team Sky
32 Lampre-Farnese Vini
33 Vacansoleil
34 Team Saxo Bank
35 Caisse d'Epargne
36 Selectie - België
37 Team Saxo Bank
38 Liquigas-Doimo
39 Team Saxo Bank
40 Team Saxo Bank
41 Team Katusha
42 Team Sky
43 Astana
44 Omega Pharma-Lotto
45 Caisse d'Epargne
46 Française des Jeux
47 Team Katusha
48 AG2R-La Mondiale
49 Quick Step
50 Garmin-Transitions
51 Quick Step
52 Euskaltel-Euskadi
53 Caisse d'Epargne
54 Team Sky
55 Liquigas-Doimo
56 Lampre-Farnese Vini
57 Rabobank
58 Garmin-Transitions
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 Française des Jeux
61 Omega Pharma-Lotto
62 Liquigas-Doimo
63 HTC-Columbia
64 Team RadioShack + 58"
65 Liquigas-Doimo + 1'05"
66 Garmin-Transitions + 2'06"
67 Team Katusha
68 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 2'57"
69 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 3'25"
70 Team Saxo Bank
71 Française des Jeux + 3'40"
72 Team Milram + 5'10"
73 Quick Step
74 BMC
75 BMC + 5'56"
76 Omega Pharma-Lotto
77 Team Sky
78 HTC-Columbia
79 Caisse d'Epargne
80 Team RadioShack + 8'00"
81 Quick Step
82 Team Katusha
83 Garmin-Transitions + 9'16"
84 Team Saxo Bank
85 Française des Jeux
86 Cervelo
87 Team Milram
88 Team Milram
89 AG2R-La Mondiale
90 Astana
91 Team Sky
92 Team RadioShack
93 Cervelo
94 Astana
95 Astana
96 Caisse d'Epargne
97 HTC-Columbia
98 Astana
99 Lampre-Farnese Vini
100 Team Katusha
101 AG2R-La Mondiale
102 Rabobank
103 Selectie - Oekraine
104 Cervelo
105 Cervelo
106 Lampre-Farnese Vini
107 Vacansoleil
108 Cervelo
109 Rabobank
110 Quick Step
111 Vacansoleil
112 Omega Pharma-Lotto
113 BMC
114 Française des Jeux
115 Footon-Servetto
116 Garmin-Transitions + 11'07"
117 Garmin-Transitions
118 Team RadioShack
119 Team Sky
120 Omega Pharma-Lotto
121 HTC-Columbia
122 Team Milram
123 Vacansoleil
124 Team Milram
125 Liquigas-Doimo
126 Footon-Servetto
127 Footon-Servetto
128 Footon-Servetto
129 HTC-Columbia
130 Astana
131 Euskaltel-Euskadi
132 Team RadioShack
133 Française des Jeux
134 Astana
135 Astana
136 Euskaltel-Euskadi
137 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11'12"
138 Euskaltel-Euskadi
139 Omega Pharma-Lotto
140 Quick Step
141 BMC
142 AG2R-La Mondiale
143 Française des Jeux
144 Cervelo
145 Team Milram
146 Rabobank
147 Euskaltel-Euskadi
148 Rabobank
149 Vacansoleil