Rit 2

Brunnen - Olivone (117.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tinkoff - Saxo 3u00'35"
2 Katusha
3 FDJ
4 Trek Factory Racing
5 Team Giant-Alpecin
6 Team Sky
7 Astana Pro Team
8 Orica GreenEdge
9 Team Sky
10 Movistar Team
11 AG2R La Mondiale
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13 Katusha
14 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
15 AG2R La Mondiale
16 IAM Cycling
17 Lampre-Merida
18 Orica GreenEdge
19 Lampre-Merida
20 Astana Pro Team
21 Lotto Soudal
22 Trek Factory Racing
23 Etixx - Quick Step
24 BMC Racing Team
25 Team Giant-Alpecin
26 FDJ
27 Trek Factory Racing
28 Team Sky
29 Movistar Team
30 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
31 Tinkoff - Saxo
32 IAM Cycling + 13"
33 Astana Pro Team + 1'19"
34 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'22"
35 Orica GreenEdge
36 Cannondale-Garmin
37 BMC Racing Team
38 Lotto Soudal
39 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
40 Lampre-Merida
41 BMC Racing Team
42 Cannondale-Garmin
43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44 Team Sky
45 FDJ + 2'56"
46 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
47 IAM Cycling
48 BMC Racing Team
49 Orica GreenEdge + 3'30"
50 IAM Cycling + 4'06"
51 Cannondale-Garmin
52 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'54"
53 Movistar Team
54 Team Sky + 5'04"
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
56 Movistar Team
57 AG2R La Mondiale + 5'29"
58 Etixx - Quick Step + 8'48"
59 Etixx - Quick Step
60 Lampre-Merida
61 Tinkoff - Saxo
62 AG2R La Mondiale
63 Team Giant-Alpecin
64 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
65 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
66 Lotto Soudal
67 Etixx - Quick Step
68 BMC Racing Team
69 IAM Cycling
70 AG2R La Mondiale
71 Cannondale-Garmin
72 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
73 IAM Cycling
74 Cannondale-Garmin
75 Trek Factory Racing
76 Trek Factory Racing
77 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
78 FDJ
79 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
80 Movistar Team
81 Movistar Team
82 Orica GreenEdge + 10'30"
83 Orica GreenEdge
84 Astana Pro Team + 10'45"
85 Orica GreenEdge
86 BMC Racing Team
87 Lotto Soudal
88 Cannondale-Garmin + 13'13"
89 Cannondale-Garmin
90 Tinkoff - Saxo
91 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
92 Astana Pro Team
93 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
94 Team Giant-Alpecin
95 Team Giant-Alpecin
96 BMC Racing Team
97 BMC Racing Team
98 Etixx - Quick Step
99 Etixx - Quick Step
100 Astana Pro Team
101 IAM Cycling
102 AG2R La Mondiale
103 AG2R La Mondiale
104 Lotto Soudal
105 Team Giant-Alpecin
106 Team Sky
107 Team Sky + 17'02"
108 Trek Factory Racing
109 Katusha
110 Team Giant-Alpecin
111 Trek Factory Racing
112 Lampre-Merida
113 Katusha
114 Trek Factory Racing
115 Astana Pro Team
116 Team Giant-Alpecin
117 Lampre-Merida
118 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
119 Katusha
120 Cannondale-Garmin
121 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
122 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
123 Katusha
124 Etixx - Quick Step
125 FDJ
126 Lampre-Merida
127 FDJ
128 FDJ
129 IAM Cycling
130 Lampre-Merida
131 Movistar Team
132 Katusha
133 Tinkoff - Saxo
134 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
135 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
136 Lotto Soudal
137 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
138 Lotto Soudal
139 Lotto Soudal
140 Tinkoff - Saxo
141 Katusha
142 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
143 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
144 Astana Pro Team
145 AG2R La Mondiale
146 Tinkoff - Saxo
147 Tinkoff - Saxo
148 Etixx - Quick Step
149 FDJ
150 Team Sky
151 Orica GreenEdge