Rit 3

Flims - Schwarzenbach (193.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica GreenEdge 4u36'00"
2 Tinkoff - Saxo
3 BMC Racing Team
4 Team Giant-Alpecin
5 Trek Factory Racing
6 Katusha
7 BMC Racing Team
8 FDJ
9 Etixx - Quick Step
10 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
11 Team Giant-Alpecin
12 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
13 Astana Pro Team
14 Team Giant-Alpecin
15 Trek Factory Racing
16 Team Sky
17 BMC Racing Team
18 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
19 Orica GreenEdge
20 FDJ
21 IAM Cycling
22 Astana Pro Team
23 Astana Pro Team
24 Katusha
25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
26 Etixx - Quick Step
27 Movistar Team
28 Team Sky
29 Lampre-Merida
30 Trek Factory Racing
31 Lotto Soudal
32 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
33 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
34 Cannondale-Garmin
35 Cannondale-Garmin
36 AG2R La Mondiale
37 Team Sky
38 Katusha
39 Etixx - Quick Step
40 AG2R La Mondiale
41 Etixx - Quick Step + 40"
42 Orica GreenEdge + 50"
43 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 51"
44 Tinkoff - Saxo
45 IAM Cycling
46 Trek Factory Racing
47 Katusha + 1'18"
48 Orica GreenEdge
49 Movistar Team
50 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'04"
51 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'14"
52 Astana Pro Team + 2'37"
53 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
54 Tinkoff - Saxo
55 BMC Racing Team
56 Lampre-Merida
57 Astana Pro Team
58 Katusha
59 Lampre-Merida
60 Team Sky
61 IAM Cycling
62 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
63 Tinkoff - Saxo
64 Cannondale-Garmin
65 IAM Cycling
66 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
67 Etixx - Quick Step
68 Movistar Team
69 Lotto Soudal
70 AG2R La Mondiale + 3'21"
71 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 4'08"
72 Tinkoff - Saxo
73 Lotto Soudal
74 Cannondale-Garmin
75 Etixx - Quick Step
76 IAM Cycling
77 Katusha
78 FDJ + 4'49"
79 FDJ
80 BMC Racing Team + 5'13"
81 Orica GreenEdge + 6'42"
82 Lotto Soudal + 8'15"
83 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
84 Astana Pro Team
85 IAM Cycling
86 Lotto Soudal
87 Team Giant-Alpecin
88 Team Giant-Alpecin
89 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
90 Team Giant-Alpecin
91 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
92 Movistar Team
93 Movistar Team
94 Trek Factory Racing
95 Trek Factory Racing
96 Tinkoff - Saxo
97 Cannondale-Garmin
98 AG2R La Mondiale
99 AG2R La Mondiale
100 AG2R La Mondiale
101 Cannondale-Garmin
102 Lotto Soudal
103 Trek Factory Racing + 13'40"
104 Orica GreenEdge
105 Etixx - Quick Step + 16'49"
106 Team Sky
107 Lampre-Merida
108 Cannondale-Garmin
109 Trek Factory Racing
110 FDJ
111 AG2R La Mondiale
112 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
113 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
114 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
115 Lampre-Merida
116 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
117 BMC Racing Team
118 FDJ
119 Astana Pro Team
120 Katusha
121 Etixx - Quick Step
122 IAM Cycling
123 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
124 Movistar Team
125 Team Sky
126 Lotto Soudal
127 Lotto Soudal
128 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
129 BMC Racing Team
130 Astana Pro Team
131 Lampre-Merida
132 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
133 Team Giant-Alpecin
134 IAM Cycling
135 Orica GreenEdge
136 AG2R La Mondiale
137 Katusha
138 Cannondale-Garmin
139 Team Sky
140 Orica GreenEdge
141 Tinkoff - Saxo
142 FDJ
143 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
144 Tinkoff - Saxo
145 Team Sky
146 FDJ
147 Lampre-Merida
148 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 23'12"
149 Movistar Team