Proloog

Risch-Rotkreuz - Risch-Rotkreuz (5.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Giant-Alpecin 5'41"
2 Trek Factory Racing + 2"
3 IAM Cycling + 4"
4 Tinkoff - Saxo + 5"
5 FDJ
6 BMC Racing Team
7 Orica GreenEdge + 6"
8 Movistar Team
9 Movistar Team
10 Team Sky + 7"
11 Orica GreenEdge + 8"
12 IAM Cycling + 9"
13 BMC Racing Team
14 IAM Cycling
15 Trek Factory Racing
16 Orica GreenEdge
17 Movistar Team + 10"
18 Etixx - Quick Step
19 Team Giant-Alpecin
20 Cannondale-Garmin
21 Orica GreenEdge
22 BMC Racing Team + 11"
23 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
24 Movistar Team
25 Cannondale-Garmin + 12"
26 BMC Racing Team
27 Tinkoff - Saxo
28 Lotto Soudal
29 Etixx - Quick Step
30 Team Sky
31 IAM Cycling + 14"
32 Astana Pro Team
33 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
34 AG2R La Mondiale + 15"
35 Tinkoff - Saxo
36 Team Giant-Alpecin
37 Lotto Soudal + 16"
38 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
39 Etixx - Quick Step
40 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
41 FDJ
42 Astana Pro Team
43 Katusha
44 Astana Pro Team + 17"
45 Trek Factory Racing
46 Movistar Team
47 FDJ
48 Katusha
49 AG2R La Mondiale
50 FDJ
51 Orica GreenEdge
52 Team Sky
53 Orica GreenEdge
54 Etixx - Quick Step + 18"
55 IAM Cycling
56 AG2R La Mondiale
57 Team Sky
58 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
59 AG2R La Mondiale + 19"
60 FDJ
61 Lotto Soudal
62 Movistar Team
63 Trek Factory Racing
64 IAM Cycling
65 Katusha
66 FDJ + 20"
67 Tinkoff - Saxo
68 Trek Factory Racing
69 Team Giant-Alpecin
70 Lotto Soudal
71 Lotto Soudal
72 Etixx - Quick Step
73 Etixx - Quick Step + 21"
74 Astana Pro Team
75 BMC Racing Team + 22"
76 Team Sky
77 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
78 Etixx - Quick Step
79 Lotto Soudal
80 Etixx - Quick Step + 23"
81 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
82 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
83 Tinkoff - Saxo
84 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
85 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
86 Katusha
87 Trek Factory Racing
88 Team Giant-Alpecin + 24"
89 Katusha
90 Team Giant-Alpecin
91 IAM Cycling
92 Tinkoff - Saxo
93 Orica GreenEdge + 25"
94 Katusha
95 Cannondale-Garmin
96 Movistar Team
97 Katusha + 26"
98 Astana Pro Team
99 Astana Pro Team
100 Lampre-Merida + 27"
101 Team Sky
102 Tinkoff - Saxo
103 BMC Racing Team
104 Tinkoff - Saxo + 28"
105 Trek Factory Racing
106 FDJ
107 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
108 FDJ
109 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 29"
110 Orica GreenEdge
111 Katusha
112 Lampre-Merida
113 Astana Pro Team
114 IAM Cycling
115 Lotto Soudal
116 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 30"
117 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
118 Cannondale-Garmin
119 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
120 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
121 Team Sky + 31"
122 AG2R La Mondiale
123 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
124 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
125 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 32"
126 Lampre-Merida
127 Team Giant-Alpecin
128 Lampre-Merida
129 Lampre-Merida
130 Team Giant-Alpecin + 33"
131 Lampre-Merida
132 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
133 Trek Factory Racing
134 Cannondale-Garmin
135 AG2R La Mondiale
136 Lampre-Merida
137 AG2R La Mondiale + 34"
138 BMC Racing Team
139 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
140 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 35"
141 Team Sky
142 Astana Pro Team + 36"
143 Lotto Soudal + 37"
144 Cannondale-Garmin
145 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
146 AG2R La Mondiale + 38"
147 Cannondale-Garmin + 40"
148 Cannondale-Garmin + 42"
149 Lampre-Merida + 44"
150 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 45"
151 Movistar Team + 1'11"
152 BMC Racing Team + 1'22"