Rit 4

Unterterzen-Flumserberg - Sölden-Rettenbachgietscher (237.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 FDJ 6u22'47"
2 AG2R La Mondiale + 34"
3 Katusha + 37"
4 Astana Pro Team + 43"
5 Team Sky
6 Astana Pro Team + 1'15"
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'18"
8 Team Sky + 1'29"
9 IAM Cycling + 1'31"
10 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'37"
11 Tinkoff - Saxo + 1'40"
12 IAM Cycling + 2'16"
13 FDJ
14 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
15 Team Giant-Alpecin
16 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 2'27"
17 Orica GreenEdge + 2'35"
18 Cannondale-Garmin + 3'03"
19 Trek Factory Racing + 3'05"
20 Lampre-Merida
21 BMC Racing Team + 3'57"
22 Team Sky + 4'28"
23 Katusha + 4'30"
24 AG2R La Mondiale + 5'03"
25 Trek Factory Racing + 5'08"
26 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 5'22"
27 Etixx - Quick Step + 5'45"
28 Cannondale-Garmin + 5'47"
29 Cannondale-Garmin
30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 6'35"
31 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 6'55"
32 Movistar Team + 7'23"
33 Movistar Team
34 IAM Cycling + 7'32"
35 Lotto Soudal + 8'33"
36 IAM Cycling
37 BMC Racing Team + 8'50"
38 IAM Cycling + 9'47"
39 Cannondale-Garmin
40 Lotto Soudal
41 BMC Racing Team + 10'37"
42 BMC Racing Team + 10'43"
43 Trek Factory Racing + 11'04"
44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11'19"
45 Lampre-Merida
46 Team Sky + 11'42"
47 AG2R La Mondiale + 12'23"
48 AG2R La Mondiale
49 Lotto Soudal + 12'46"
50 Orica GreenEdge + 13'21"
51 Astana Pro Team + 14'24"
52 Astana Pro Team
53 Lampre-Merida + 14'31"
54 Team Giant-Alpecin + 15'08"
55 Team Giant-Alpecin
56 Lotto Soudal + 15'24"
57 BMC Racing Team + 15'32"
58 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 16'21"
59 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 17'02"
60 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
61 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
62 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
63 Orica GreenEdge + 17'05"
64 Etixx - Quick Step + 17'22"
65 Team Sky + 17'24"
66 Trek Factory Racing + 18'12"
67 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 18'41"
68 AG2R La Mondiale + 19'20"
69 FDJ + 21'16"
70 FDJ
71 Movistar Team
72 Cannondale-Garmin + 21'27"
73 IAM Cycling
74 Orica GreenEdge
75 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
76 Team Giant-Alpecin
77 Movistar Team
78 Astana Pro Team
79 Tinkoff - Saxo
80 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
81 BMC Racing Team
82 Etixx - Quick Step
83 Movistar Team
84 Cannondale-Garmin
85 Lotto Soudal
86 Orica GreenEdge
87 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 21'50"
88 Orica GreenEdge + 22'39"
89 Orica GreenEdge
90 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
91 Lotto Soudal + 22'51"
92 Team Sky + 23'02"
93 Lampre-Merida + 23'28"
94 Tinkoff - Saxo + 23'51"
95 Movistar Team
96 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
97 Trek Factory Racing + 25'37"
98 Trek Factory Racing + 25'40"
99 Tinkoff - Saxo + 26'06"
100 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 26'18"
101 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
102 FDJ + 26'38"
103 Trek Factory Racing + 26'47"
104 AG2R La Mondiale + 26'51"
105 AG2R La Mondiale + 26'57"
106 Trek Factory Racing
107 Astana Pro Team + 27'07"
108 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
109 Lotto Soudal
110 Katusha
111 Katusha
112 Lampre-Merida
113 Cannondale-Garmin
114 Lotto Soudal
115 IAM Cycling + 27'39"
116 Tinkoff - Saxo + 28'02"
117 Team Sky
118 AG2R La Mondiale + 28'36"
119 Team Giant-Alpecin + 29'31"
120 Team Giant-Alpecin + 29'34"
121 Team Giant-Alpecin
122 Tinkoff - Saxo + 29'38"
123 Tinkoff - Saxo
124 Astana Pro Team + 29'41"
125 Katusha + 30'05"
126 Tinkoff - Saxo + 30'12"
127 FDJ + 30'31"
128 Etixx - Quick Step + 31'17"
129 Etixx - Quick Step
130 Etixx - Quick Step
131 Katusha + 32'39"
132 Katusha
133 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
134 Katusha
135 Cannondale-Garmin + 32'42"
136 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
137 BMC Racing Team + 32'51"
138 Etixx - Quick Step + 33'14"
139 Etixx - Quick Step
140 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
141 IAM Cycling + 34'08"
142 Lampre-Merida + 35'20"
143 Lampre-Merida + 35'22"
144 FDJ + 36'04"
145 FDJ