Rit 5

Wil - Biel-Bienne (193.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tinkoff - Saxo 4u34'43"
2 Lotto Soudal
3 Katusha
4 BMC Racing Team
5 Tinkoff - Saxo
6 Etixx - Quick Step + 2"
7 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
8 Astana Pro Team
9 Astana Pro Team
10 Astana Pro Team
11 Team Sky
12 Katusha + 7"
13 Trek Factory Racing
14 Movistar Team
15 Katusha
16 FDJ
17 Team Giant-Alpecin
18 FDJ
19 Katusha
20 Movistar Team
21 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
22 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
23 Astana Pro Team
24 AG2R La Mondiale
25 Team Giant-Alpecin
26 FDJ
27 FDJ
28 Lampre-Merida
29 Orica GreenEdge
30 IAM Cycling
31 Tinkoff - Saxo
32 AG2R La Mondiale
33 Orica GreenEdge
34 Team Sky
35 Trek Factory Racing
36 IAM Cycling
37 Lampre-Merida
38 Etixx - Quick Step
39 Lampre-Merida
40 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
41 Team Giant-Alpecin
42 Cannondale-Garmin
43 Cannondale-Garmin
44 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
45 Team Giant-Alpecin
46 Team Sky
47 Tinkoff - Saxo
48 Orica GreenEdge
49 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
50 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
51 AG2R La Mondiale
52 Cannondale-Garmin
53 Astana Pro Team
54 BMC Racing Team
55 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
56 Trek Factory Racing
57 AG2R La Mondiale
58 IAM Cycling
59 Team Sky
60 AG2R La Mondiale
61 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
62 Cannondale-Garmin
63 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
64 Team Giant-Alpecin
65 Etixx - Quick Step
66 Astana Pro Team
67 Cannondale-Garmin
68 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
69 IAM Cycling
70 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
71 Lotto Soudal
72 Astana Pro Team
73 Tinkoff - Saxo + 26"
74 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 35"
75 Lotto Soudal + 37"
76 Lotto Soudal
77 BMC Racing Team
78 Team Giant-Alpecin
79 Lampre-Merida
80 Orica GreenEdge
81 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
82 FDJ + 43"
83 Tinkoff - Saxo + 46"
84 Tinkoff - Saxo
85 Katusha
86 Lampre-Merida
87 BMC Racing Team
88 AG2R La Mondiale
89 Trek Factory Racing
90 AG2R La Mondiale
91 Team Sky
92 Lotto Soudal
93 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
94 BMC Racing Team
95 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
96 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
97 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
98 IAM Cycling
99 FDJ
100 Etixx - Quick Step
101 Team Giant-Alpecin
102 Movistar Team
103 Movistar Team
104 Orica GreenEdge
105 Cannondale-Garmin
106 Lampre-Merida
107 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
108 Trek Factory Racing
109 Team Sky
110 AG2R La Mondiale
111 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
113 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
114 Trek Factory Racing
115 BMC Racing Team
116 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 59"
117 Movistar Team
118 Orica GreenEdge
119 Orica GreenEdge
120 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
121 Lotto Soudal
122 IAM Cycling
123 BMC Racing Team
124 Katusha
125 Trek Factory Racing + 1'10"
126 Katusha + 1'16"
127 Etixx - Quick Step
128 Etixx - Quick Step
129 Lotto Soudal + 1'17"
130 Lotto Soudal
131 Team Sky + 1'21"
132 FDJ + 1'56"
133 FDJ
134 Katusha + 2'15"
135 Cannondale-Garmin + 3'18"
136 Cannondale-Garmin + 3'19"
137 Lampre-Merida + 3'21"
138 Trek Factory Racing + 3'24"
139 IAM Cycling
140 IAM Cycling + 4'27"
141 Team Giant-Alpecin
142 Movistar Team
143 Tinkoff - Saxo + 5'40"
144 Etixx - Quick Step + 6'37"
145 Etixx - Quick Step