Rothaus Regio-Tour International

  • -

Rit 2

Wehr (D) - Mülheim (D) (170.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 4u30'08"
2 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 30"
3 T-Mobile Team
4 Gerolsteiner + 33"
5 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 1'44"
6 Gerolsteiner + 2'04"
7 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
8 ED'System - ZVVZ + 2'09"
9 R.A.G.T. Semences
10 T-Mobile Team
11 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
12 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
13 Team Comnet - Senges
14 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
15 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
16 National Team Cuba
17 ED'System - ZVVZ
18 ED'System - ZVVZ
19 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
20 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
21 FBI Fumic Brothers Intern...
22 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
23 T-Mobile Team
24 R.A.G.T. Semences
25 Gerolsteiner
26 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
27 Relax Fuenlabrada
28 ED'System - ZVVZ
29 Relax Fuenlabrada
30 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
31 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
32 Agritubel
33 Team Comnet - Senges
34 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
35 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
36 Agritubel
37 Team Comnet - Senges
38 Deux Sèvres Cyclisme
39 T-Mobile Team
40 Relax Fuenlabrada
41 Team Lamonta
42 Team Comnet - Senges
43 Agritubel
44 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
45 TEAG Team Köstritzer
46 Team Sparkasse
47 ED'System - ZVVZ
48 Relax Fuenlabrada
49 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
50 Team Lamonta
51 T-Mobile Team
52 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
53 R.A.G.T. Semences
54 Viña Magna Cropusa
55 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
56 Gerolsteiner
57 FBI Fumic Brothers Intern...
58 National Team Cuba
59 ED'System - ZVVZ
60 Team Lamonta
61 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
62 Relax Fuenlabrada
63 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
64 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 3'56"
65 R.A.G.T. Semences + 4'47"
66 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
67 ED'System - ZVVZ
68 Team Sparkasse + 4'52"
69 Team Comnet - Senges + 6'31"
70 Team Lamonta
71 Team POT Cottbus
72 Team Comnet - Senges
73 ED'System - ZVVZ + 7'32"
74 Team Lamonta + 7'41"
75 Agritubel
76 Relax Fuenlabrada
77 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo... + 7'48"
78 R.A.G.T. Semences + 8'45"
79 National Team Cuba + 9'38"
80 Gerolsteiner + 11'17"
81 TEAG Team Köstritzer
82 R.A.G.T. Semences
83 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 14'35"
84 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
85 National Team Cuba + 15'08"
86 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo... + 15'10"
87 URC Radwelt TVA Oberbank ...
88 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
89 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
90 Team Sparkasse
91 TEAG Team Köstritzer
92 Relax Fuenlabrada
93 Team Lamonta
94 Team Lamonta
95 Relax Fuenlabrada + 15'18"
96 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 19'23"
97 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
98 R.A.G.T. Semences
99 Team Comnet - Senges
100 VC Frankfurt
101 National Team Cuba
102 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
103 Team Storez VC Ath
104 R.A.G.T. Semences
105 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
106 Giant Racing Team + 22'20"
107 Agritubel
108 Team Comnet - Senges