Rothaus Regio-Tour International

  • -

Rit 4

Bahlingen - Bahlingen (23.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 T-Mobile Team 28'24"
2 Gerolsteiner + 26"
3 T-Mobile Team + 45"
4 Team Lamonta + 49"
5 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'04"
6 OTC Doors - Lauretana + 1'09"
7 Gerolsteiner + 1'12"
8 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 1'18"
9 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 1'39"
10 Team Milram
11 Gerolsteiner + 1'45"
12 Gerolsteiner + 1'47"
13 Team Milram + 2'03"
14 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
15 T-Mobile Team + 2'06"
16 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 2'14"
17 Perutnina Ptuj + 2'18"
18 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 2'20"
19 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 2'21"
20 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 2'25"
21 Team Tenax Salmilano + 2'27"
22 Premier + 2'28"
23 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 2'29"
24 Team Tenax Salmilano + 2'32"
25 Team Milram + 2'38"
26 Perutnina Ptuj + 2'40"
27 Gerolsteiner + 2'41"
28 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 2'45"
29 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 2'47"
30 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 2'49"
31 Agritubel + 2'56"
32 Team Lamonta + 3'02"
33 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
34 Team Sparkasse + 3'04"
35 Team Tenax Salmilano
36 Team Sparkasse + 3'08"
37 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 3'13"
38 Team Regiostrom - Senges
39 Perutnina Ptuj + 3'15"
40 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 3'16"
41 Team Lamonta + 3'17"
42 Team Tenax Salmilano + 3'19"
43 Agritubel + 3'22"
44 Team Profiline
45 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 3'25"
46 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 3'26"
47 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
48 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 3'27"
49 Team Milram + 3'29"
50 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 3'33"
51 Perutnina Ptuj + 3'36"
52 Perutnina Ptuj + 3'42"
53 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 3'43"
54 T-Mobile Team + 3'45"
55 Team Tenax Salmilano + 3'46"
56 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 3'47"
57 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 3'48"
58 Team Profiline + 3'49"
59 T-Mobile Team + 3'50"
60 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 3'53"
61 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 3'56"
62 Team Milram + 3'59"
63 Team Sparkasse + 4'00"
64 UV Aube + 4'02"
65 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 4'03"
66 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 4'04"
67 Team Aguti + 4'05"
68 Perutnina Ptuj
69 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 4'06"
70 Team Tenax Salmilano + 4'07"
71 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
72 Team Lamonta + 4'11"
73 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 4'12"
74 Team Mapei Heizomat + 4'14"
75 Team Sparkasse + 4'20"
76 Team Milram + 4'21"
77 Team Tenax Salmilano + 4'27"
78 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 4'28"
79 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 4'32"
80 Team Wiesenhof Akud
81 Team Lamonta + 4'34"
82 Team Aguti + 4'35"
83 Perutnina Ptuj + 4'42"
84 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
85 Team Sparkasse + 4'49"
86 Team Lamonta + 4'55"
87 Team Sparkasse + 5'00"
88 Gerolsteiner + 5'03"
89 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 5'05"
90 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 5'06"
91 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 5'17"
92 Team Lamonta + 5'20"
93 Perutnina Ptuj + 5'27"
94 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 5'28"
95 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 5'45"
96 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 6'17"
97 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 6'23"