Rothaus Regio-Tour International

  • -

Rit 1

Heitersheim - Guebwiller (194km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Lamonta 4u43'14"
2 Team Tenax Salmilano
3 Continental Milram Team
4 T-Mobile Team
5 Team Tenax Salmilano
6 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
7 Perutnina Ptuj + 4"
8 Thüringer Energie Team
9 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 5"
10 T-Mobile Team
11 Team Lamonta + 6"
12 Perutnina Ptuj
13 Team Regiostrom - Senges
14 Perutnina Ptuj
15 Team Regiostrom - Senges
16 Team Lamonta
17 Team Tenax Salmilano
18 Agritubel
19 Team Milram
20 Gerolsteiner
21 T-Mobile Team
22 Team Regiostrom - Senges
23 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
24 T-Mobile Team
25 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
26 Perutnina Ptuj
27 Team Milram
28 T-Mobile Team
29 Team Milram
30 Gerolsteiner
31 Perutnina Ptuj
32 Agritubel
33 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
34 Perutnina Ptuj
35 Team Lamonta
36 Team Aguti
37 Gerolsteiner
38 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
39 Team Sparkasse
40 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
41 Team Milram
42 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
43 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
44 Team Wiesenhof Akud
45 Team Tenax Salmilano
46 Rietumu Bank - Riga
47 Perutnina Ptuj
48 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
49 UV Aube
50 Team Regiostrom - Senges
51 Gerolsteiner
52 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
53 Team Sparkasse
54 Team Sparkasse
55 Team Profiline
56 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
57 Team Tenax Salmilano
58 Team Regiostrom - Senges
59 Team Lamonta
60 Rietumu Bank - Riga
61 Team Sparkasse
62 Team Regiostrom - Senges
63 Premier
64 Team Wiesenhof Akud
65 Gerolsteiner
66 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
67 Team Lamonta
68 Continental Milram Team
69 Team Coogee Saar
70 Rietumu Bank - Riga
71 Team Mapei Heizomat
72 T-Mobile Team
73 Team Profiline
74 Team Lamonta
75 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
76 Team Wiesenhof Akud
77 Rietumu Bank - Riga
78 Gerolsteiner
79 Team Wiesenhof Akud
80 Team Lamonta
81 Team Wiesenhof Akud
82 Team Wiesenhof Akud
83 Team Regiostrom - Senges
84 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
85 OTC Doors - Lauretana
86 Team Aguti
87 Team Tenax Salmilano
88 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
89 Team Wiesenhof Akud
90 Team Sparkasse
91 Team Milram
92 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
93 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
94 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
95 Team POT Cottbus
96 Team Milram
97 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
98 Team Tenax Salmilano
99 Gerolsteiner
100 Gerolsteiner
101 Team Sparkasse + 3'23"
102 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 6"
103 Perutnina Ptuj
104 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
105 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
106 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
107 Team Sparkasse
108 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 4'28"
109 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
110 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 6"
111 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
112 Team Milram