Rothaus Regio-Tour International

  • -

Rit 3

Schopfheim - Wehr (177.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 T-Mobile Team 4u42'39"
2 T-Mobile Team
3 Gerolsteiner + 12"
4 Team Tenax Salmilano + 14"
5 Team Lamonta
6 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
7 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
8 Team Milram
9 Team Wiesenhof Akud
10 Team Milram
11 Team Regiostrom - Senges
12 Team Tenax Salmilano
13 Team Milram
14 Premier
15 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
16 Team Tenax Salmilano
17 OTC Doors - Lauretana
18 Team Regiostrom - Senges
19 Team Wiesenhof Akud
20 Perutnina Ptuj
21 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
22 Perutnina Ptuj
23 Agritubel
24 Team Tenax Salmilano
25 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
26 Team Wiesenhof Akud
27 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
28 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
29 Perutnina Ptuj
30 Team Sparkasse
31 Team Tenax Salmilano
32 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
33 Team Lamonta
34 Perutnina Ptuj
35 Gerolsteiner
36 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 24"
37 Agritubel + 28"
38 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
39 Rietumu Bank - Riga
40 Team Mapei Heizomat
41 Team Tenax Salmilano
42 Team Profiline
43 Team Sparkasse
44 Team Milram
45 Team Lamonta
46 Team Tenax Salmilano
47 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
48 Rietumu Bank - Riga
49 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
50 Team Wiesenhof Akud
51 Thüringer Energie Team
52 Team Wiesenhof Akud
53 Team Regiostrom - Senges
54 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
55 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
56 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
57 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 34"
58 Gerolsteiner + 56"
59 Team Aguti
60 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 1'12"
61 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
62 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 1'54"
63 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
64 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 2'02"
65 Gerolsteiner + 3'08"
66 Gerolsteiner
67 Team Lamonta
68 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
69 T-Mobile Team + 3'09"
70 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 3'08"
71 Team Sparkasse
72 T-Mobile Team
73 Perutnina Ptuj + 4'02"
74 Perutnina Ptuj
75 Perutnina Ptuj
76 Rietumu Bank - Riga
77 Gerolsteiner
78 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
79 Perutnina Ptuj
80 Team POT Cottbus
81 Team Regiostrom - Senges
82 Team Regiostrom - Senges
83 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
84 Team Wiesenhof Akud
85 T-Mobile Team + 4'08"
86 Team Sparkasse
87 T-Mobile Team
88 Team Milram + 4'44"
89 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'45"
90 UV Aube
91 Team Lamonta + 4'46"
92 Team Milram
93 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 8'49"
94 Team Lamonta
95 Team Regiostrom - Senges
96 Rietumu Bank - Riga
97 Team Lamonta
98 Team Sparkasse
99 Team Aguti
100 Team Milram
101 Team Sparkasse
102 Team Profiline + 9'09"
103 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
104 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 14'16"