Rothaus Regio-Tour International

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 T-Mobile Team 18u08'53"
2 T-Mobile Team + 50"
3 Team Lamonta + 58"
4 Gerolsteiner + 1'51"
5 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 2'42"
6 Perutnina Ptuj + 2'51"
7 Team Tenax Salmilano + 3'05"
8 Agritubel + 3'26"
9 Perutnina Ptuj + 3'43"
10 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 4'03"
11 Perutnina Ptuj + 4'09"
12 Premier + 7'04"
13 Team Milram + 7'23"
14 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 7'30"
15 Team Tenax Salmilano + 7'43"
16 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 7'47"
17 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 9'53"
18 OTC Doors - Lauretana + 14'39"
19 Thüringer Energie Team + 14'46"
20 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 14'48"
21 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 15'09"
22 Team Milram
23 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 15'44"
24 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 16'23"
25 Team Lamonta + 16'32"
26 Team Tenax Salmilano + 16'43"
27 Gerolsteiner + 16'44"
28 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
29 Gerolsteiner + 16'46"
30 Team Sparkasse + 16'48"
31 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 16'49"
32 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 16'52"
33 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 16'59"
34 Team Lamonta + 17'01"
35 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 17'09"
36 Perutnina Ptuj + 17'12"
37 Team Tenax Salmilano + 17'30"
38 Team Tenax Salmilano + 17'37"
39 Team Sparkasse + 17'42"
40 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 17'49"
41 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
42 Team Mapei Heizomat + 17'58"
43 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 18'01"
44 Team Milram + 18'24"
45 Team Aguti + 18'33"
46 Team Profiline
47 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 19'13"
48 Gerolsteiner + 19'17"
49 Gerolsteiner + 20'17"
50 T-Mobile Team + 20'22"
51 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 20'45"
52 Team Lamonta + 21'13"
53 Perutnina Ptuj + 21'23"
54 Perutnina Ptuj + 21'58"
55 Perutnina Ptuj + 22'45"
56 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 23'00"
57 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 23'07"
58 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 24'17"
59 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 24'45"
60 T-Mobile Team + 25'20"
61 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 25'32"
62 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 25'36"
63 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 26'04"
64 Perutnina Ptuj + 26'36"
65 Team Aguti + 26'40"
66 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga... + 26'41"
67 Team Sparkasse + 27'22"
68 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 27'32"
69 Team Milram + 28'37"
70 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 28'54"
71 Team POT Cottbus + 31'13"
72 Team Coogee Saar + 31'40"
73 Naturino - Sapore di Mare + 31'49"
74 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 32'07"
75 Team Lamonta + 32'10"
76 UV Aube + 33'51"
77 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 34'11"
78 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 36'53"
79 Team Lamonta + 37'18"
80 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 37'59"
81 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 43'38"