Rotheux

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Young Cycling Team VZW 2u55'02"
2 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 25"
3 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 26"
4 Monkey Town Cycling Team + 27"
5 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
6 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
7 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
8 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
9 Wallonie-Bruxelles
10 Monkey Town Cycling Team
11 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
12 South East Cycling Team
13 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
14 Kon. Balen BC vzw
15 Kon. Balen BC vzw
16 Wielerteam Waasland
17 Royal Cureghem Sportief
18 Lotto Olympia Tienen
19 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
20 Youth Promotion CT
21 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
22 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
23 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
24 Royal Cureghem Sportief
25 Monkey Town Cycling Team
26 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
27 VZW De Demerspurters
28 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
29 Young Telenet Fidea
30 Jong Wielertalent
31 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
32 DCM Cycling Team vzw
33 Wielerteam Waasland
34 Kon. Balen BC vzw
35 Wielerteam Waasland
36 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
37 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
38 Young Telenet Fidea
39 Youth Promotion CT
40 Vistamedia Hamme + 36"
41 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 39"
42 Jong Wielertalent + 2'52"
43 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
44 Youth Promotion CT
45 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
46 VZW De Demerspurters + 2'54"
47 Kon. Balen BC vzw
48 Young Telenet Fidea
49 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
50 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT
51 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
52 Youth Promotion CT
53 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT
54 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
55 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
56 Vistamedia Hamme
57 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
58 Jong Wielertalent
59 Kon. Balen BC vzw
60 Vistamedia Hamme
61 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
62 Wielerteam Waasland
63 Young Cycling Team VZW
64 Wallonie-Bruxelles
65 Royal Cureghem Sportief
66 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
67 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
68 VZW De Demerspurters
69 DCM Cycling Team vzw
70 Jong Wielertalent
71 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
72 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
73 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 4'05"
74 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 5'41"