Route du Sud

  • -

Rit 2

Narbonne - Monts d'Olmes (178.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Relax - Gam 5u15'53"
2 Miche + 1'08"
3 Bouygues Telecom + 1'34"
4 Elk Haus - Simplon + 1'37"
5 Relax - Gam
6 Crédit Agricole
7 Cofidis + 1'39"
8 Agritubel + 1'44"
9 Miche + 1'48"
10 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp... + 1'51"
11 Crédit Agricole
12 Ceramica Flaminia + 1'55"
13 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp... + 3'05"
14 Agritubel + 3'12"
15 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp... + 3'16"
16 Auber 93
17 Elk Haus - Simplon + 3'18"
18 Cofidis + 3'20"
19 Team Slipstream + 3'22"
20 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 3'34"
21 AG2R Prévoyance + 3'38"
22 Crédit Agricole + 3'48"
23 Française des Jeux + 3'54"
24 Agritubel + 5'01"
25 Cofidis + 5'26"
26 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp... + 5'49"
27 Relax - Gam + 5'53"
28 Française des Jeux
29 Bretagne - Armor Lux
30 Team Slipstream
31 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
32 Auber 93
33 Française des Jeux + 6'03"
34 Française des Jeux + 6'14"
35 Andalucia - Cajasur
36 Team Slipstream
37 Roubaix Lille Métropole
38 Auber 93 + 6'23"
39 Auber 93 + 6'25"
40 Agritubel + 6'37"
41 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp... + 7'27"
42 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 7'44"
43 AG2R Prévoyance + 8'48"
44 Team Slipstream
45 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
46 Crédit Agricole + 9'00"
47 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 9'11"
48 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10'11"
49 Elk Haus - Simplon
50 Elk Haus - Simplon
51 Bouygues Telecom
52 Bretagne - Armor Lux
53 Roubaix Lille Métropole
54 Bouygues Telecom
55 Elk Haus - Simplon + 11'27"
56 Team Slipstream + 12'00"
57 Ceramica Flaminia + 12'37"
58 Cofidis + 13'20"
59 Crédit Agricole
60 Cofidis
61 Bouygues Telecom
62 Auber 93
63 Andalucia - Cajasur
64 Agritubel + 13'48"
65 Andalucia - Cajasur
66 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 14'57"
67 Team Slipstream + 15'58"
68 AG2R Prévoyance + 16'05"
69 Crédit Agricole
70 Crédit Agricole
71 AG2R Prévoyance + 16'44"
72 Bouygues Telecom + 17'24"
73 Agritubel
74 Roubaix Lille Métropole
75 Bretagne - Armor Lux
76 Agritubel
77 Bouygues Telecom
78 Bretagne - Armor Lux
79 Cofidis
80 Andalucia - Cajasur
81 Agritubel
82 Ceramica Flaminia
83 Elk Haus - Simplon
84 Team Slipstream
85 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
86 Relax - Gam + 18'04"
87 Team Slipstream + 21'13"
88 Française des Jeux
89 Auber 93
90 Française des Jeux
91 Bouygues Telecom
92 Française des Jeux
93 Andalucia - Cajasur
94 Ceramica Flaminia
95 Ceramica Flaminia
96 Bouygues Telecom
97 Relax - Gam + 23'12"
98 AG2R Prévoyance + 27'56"
99 AG2R Prévoyance
100 AG2R Prévoyance
101 Ceramica Flaminia + 28'09"
102 Auber 93
103 Miche
104 Roubaix Lille Métropole
105 Andalucia - Cajasur
106 Ceramica Flaminia
107 Miche
108 Andalucia - Cajasur
109 Ceramica Flaminia
110 Elk Haus - Simplon
111 Relax - Gam
112 Relax - Gam
113 Relax - Gam
114 Française des Jeux
115 Auber 93
116 Miche