La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi

  • -

Rit 2

Carcassonne - Cap Découverte (174.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bahrain - Mclaren 4u22'23"
2 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
3 Total Direct Energie
4 Riwal Readynez CT
5 AG2R La Mondiale
6 Circus - Wanty Gobert
7 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
8 Cofidis
9 Team Arkea - Samsic
10 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
11 St Michel - Auber 93
12 Ineos Grenadiers
13 Riwal Readynez CT
14 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
15 Astana Pro Team
16 Astana Pro Team
17 Nippo Delko Provence
18 CCC Team
19 Riwal Readynez CT
20 Ineos Grenadiers
21 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
22 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
23 Selectie - Spanje
24 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
25 St Michel - Auber 93
26 Team Arkea - Samsic
27 Deceuninck - Quick Step
28 Equipo Kern Pharma
29 Team Arkea - Samsic
30 Groupama-FDJ
31 Team Arkea - Samsic
32 AG2R La Mondiale
33 Cofidis
34 Groupama-FDJ
35 AG2R La Mondiale
36 Total Direct Energie
37 Nippo Delko Provence
38 Trek-Segafredo
39 CCC Team
40 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
41 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
42 St Michel - Auber 93
43 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
44 AG2R La Mondiale
45 Bike Aid
46 Astana Pro Team
47 Circus - Wanty Gobert
48 Trek-Segafredo
49 AG2R La Mondiale
50 Bahrain - Mclaren
51 CCC Team
52 Bahrain - Mclaren
53 Bahrain - Mclaren
54 Astana Pro Team
55 Nippo Delko Provence
56 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
57 Team Arkea - Samsic
58 Trek-Segafredo
59 Nippo Delko Provence
60 Trek-Segafredo
61 Circus - Wanty Gobert
62 Groupama-FDJ
63 Equipo Kern Pharma
64 St Michel - Auber 93
65 Bahrain - Mclaren
66 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
67 AG2R La Mondiale
68 Bahrain - Mclaren
69 Nippo Delko Provence
70 Trek-Segafredo
71 Equipo Kern Pharma
72 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
73 Equipo Kern Pharma
74 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
75 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
76 AG2R La Mondiale
77 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
78 St Michel - Auber 93
79 Astana Pro Team
80 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
81 Bahrain - Mclaren
82 Bike Aid
83 St Michel - Auber 93
84 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
85 Trek-Segafredo
86 CCC Team
87 Bike Aid
88 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
89 Astana Pro Team
90 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
91 Astana Pro Team
92 Circus - Wanty Gobert
93 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
94 Riwal Readynez CT
95 Ineos Grenadiers
96 CCC Team
97 Groupama-FDJ
98 Riwal Readynez CT
99 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
100 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
101 Total Direct Energie + 16"
102 Team Arkea - Samsic + 20"
103 Cofidis + 26"
104 Total Direct Energie + 43"
105 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
106 Ineos Grenadiers
107 Ineos Grenadiers
108 Groupama-FDJ
109 Ineos Grenadiers
110 Groupama-FDJ
111 Groupama-FDJ + 59"
112 Cofidis + 1'10"
113 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 1'11"
114 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 2'23"
115 Total Direct Energie
116 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 3'50"
117 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea + 4'02"
118 Equipo Kern Pharma
119 Nippo Delko Provence
120 Cofidis
121 Riwal Readynez CT
122 CCC Team + 5'11"
123 Equipo Kern Pharma
124 Circus - Wanty Gobert
125 Ineos Grenadiers
126 St Michel - Auber 93
127 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
128 Circus - Wanty Gobert
129 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
130 Bike Aid
131 Bike Aid
132 Trek-Segafredo + 7'02"
133 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
134 Cofidis + 7'18"
135 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
136 Cofidis + 10'00"
137 Bike Aid
138 Team Arkea - Samsic
139 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
140 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
141 Total Direct Energie
142 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 13'37"