Rit 5A

Allaire - Allaire (13.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beveren 2000 18'14"
2 Tinkoff Restaurants + 16"
3 Tinkoff Restaurants + 21"
4 Tinkoff Restaurants + 28"
5 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 34"
6 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
7 Cycling Team Capec + 40"
8 Beveren 2000
9 Tinkoff Restaurants + 42"
10 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 47"
11 Team Konica Minolta
12 Team MälarEnergi + 49"
13 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 52"
14 Team TIAA - CREF + 54"
15 Team TIAA - CREF + 55"
16 Beveren 2000 + 56"
17 EC St Etienne Loire
18 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 58"
19 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'03"
20 Beveren 2000 + 1'04"
21 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'05"
22 Recycling.co.uk + 1'06"
23 Tinkoff Restaurants + 1'08"
24 Team Konica Minolta + 1'09"
25 Beveren 2000 + 1'12"
26 Team Aguti
27 Team MälarEnergi + 1'13"
28 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 1'14"
29 ASC Dukla Praha
30 Driving Force Logistics -... + 1'15"
31 Recycling.co.uk + 1'16"
32 UC Chateauroux 82 + 1'18"
33 Wismilak
34 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1'19"
35 Team Aguti + 1'20"
36 UC Chateauroux 82 + 1'21"
37 Team Konica Minolta + 1'23"
38 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'25"
39 UC Nantes Atlantique
40 EC St Etienne Loire
41 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 1'26"
42 UC Nantes Atlantique
43 ASC Dukla Praha
44 S.C.O Dijon + 1'27"
45 Team TIAA - CREF + 1'29"
46 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 1'30"
47 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
48 Team MälarEnergi + 1'31"
49 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 1'34"
50 VC Roubaix Lille M + 1'35"
51 S.C.O Dijon
52 Team Aguti
53 Procomm - Van Hemert + 1'37"
54 Team TIAA - CREF + 1'38"
55 UC Chateauroux 82 + 1'40"
56 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1'41"
57 Team Konica Minolta
58 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 1'43"
59 SuperSport 35 ACNC
60 Team Aguti
61 Team TIAA - CREF
62 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 1'45"
63 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'46"
64 S.C.O Dijon + 1'49"
65 Tinkoff Restaurants
66 Procomm - Van Hemert + 1'51"
67 UC Chateauroux 82 + 1'54"
68 Recycling.co.uk
69 Recycling.co.uk + 1'56"
70 Recycling.co.uk + 1'57"
71 ASC Dukla Praha
72 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 1'58"
73 Cycling Team Capec
74 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'00"
75 VC Roubaix Lille M + 2'01"
76 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'03"
77 Team TIAA - CREF
78 Team Colorpress Cyclingne... + 2'04"
79 VC Roubaix Lille M
80 Cycling Team Capec
81 Team Colorpress Cyclingne... + 2'10"
82 S.C.O Dijon + 2'11"
83 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 2'12"
84 EC St Etienne Loire + 2'13"
85 SuperSport 35 ACNC
86 VC Roubaix Lille M
87 Procomm - Van Hemert + 2'16"
88 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
89 Cycling Team Capec + 2'18"
90 Team MälarEnergi
91 Procomm - Van Hemert
92 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'20"
93 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'21"
94 Driving Force Logistics -...
95 UC Chateauroux 82 + 2'24"
96 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 2'27"
97 VC Roubaix Lille M + 2'31"
98 Team Aguti
99 UC Chateauroux 82 + 2'32"
100 Recycling.co.uk + 2'33"
101 Cycling Team Capec + 2'36"
102 Procomm - Van Hemert + 2'41"
103 Procomm - Van Hemert + 2'42"
104 VC Roubaix Lille M + 2'44"
105 Driving Force Logistics -...
106 S.C.O Dijon + 2'47"
107 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
108 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 2'53"
109 EC St Etienne Loire + 2'59"
110 S.C.O Dijon + 3'01"
111 Driving Force Logistics -... + 3'20"
112 Beveren 2000 + 3'22"
113 ASC Dukla Praha + 3'27"
114 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 3'30"
115 EC St Etienne Loire + 3'39"
116 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 3'44"
117 Driving Force Logistics -... + 3'45"
118 Team MälarEnergi + 3'52"
119 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'59"
120 EC St Etienne Loire + 4'28"