Rit 5B

Allaire - Saint-Jean-la-Poterie (92.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC Roubaix Lille M 2u14'33"
2 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 3"
3 Tinkoff Restaurants
4 Procomm - Van Hemert + 5"
5 UC Chateauroux 82
6 Recycling.co.uk + 10"
7 UC Nantes Atlantique
8 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 13"
9 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
10 Recycling.co.uk
11 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
12 Team Aguti
13 EC St Etienne Loire
14 Tinkoff Restaurants
15 S.C.O Dijon
16 EC St Etienne Loire + 19"
17 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 21"
18 Beveren 2000
19 UC Nantes Atlantique
20 Team TIAA - CREF
21 Tinkoff Restaurants
22 Team Konica Minolta
23 VC Roubaix Lille M
24 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 27"
25 SuperSport 35 ACNC
26 Tinkoff Restaurants
27 Cycling Team Capec
28 Tinkoff Restaurants
29 Tinkoff Restaurants
30 Driving Force Logistics -...
31 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
32 ASC Dukla Praha
33 Beveren 2000
34 Team Aguti
35 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
36 Team Konica Minolta
37 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
38 Procomm - Van Hemert + 35"
39 Recycling.co.uk + 38"
40 Team Aguti
41 UC Nantes Atlantique + 43"
42 Team Konica Minolta
43 Team MälarEnergi
44 SuperSport 35 ACNC
45 ASC Dukla Praha
46 ASC Dukla Praha
47 Recycling.co.uk
48 Cycling Team Capec
49 VC Roubaix Lille M
50 UC Chateauroux 82
51 ASC Dukla Praha
52 UC Chateauroux 82
53 Team MälarEnergi + 51"
54 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
55 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
56 Team TIAA - CREF + 52"
57 Beveren 2000
58 EC St Etienne Loire
59 S.C.O Dijon
60 Team MälarEnergi
61 Wismilak
62 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
63 UC Chateauroux 82 + 56"
64 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
65 Driving Force Logistics -...
66 Beveren 2000
67 Procomm - Van Hemert
68 Cycling Team Capec
69 Team Colorpress Cyclingne...
70 VC Roubaix Lille M
71 SuperSport 35 ACNC
72 Team TIAA - CREF
73 Team Colorpress Cyclingne...
74 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
75 ASC Dukla Praha
76 Team Konica Minolta
77 Beveren 2000
78 Cycling Team Capec
79 S.C.O Dijon
80 EC St Etienne Loire
81 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
82 UC Chateauroux 82
83 S.C.O Dijon
84 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
85 Team Aguti
86 Driving Force Logistics -...
87 Recycling.co.uk
88 SuperSport 35 ACNC
89 Procomm - Van Hemert
90 Driving Force Logistics -...
91 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'06"
92 S.C.O Dijon
93 Cycling Team Capec + 1'10"
94 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'11"
95 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'15"
96 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
97 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
98 EC St Etienne Loire + 1'33"
99 ASC Dukla Praha
100 EC St Etienne Loire
101 SuperSport 35 ACNC
102 Recycling.co.uk + 1'36"
103 Procomm - Van Hemert
104 VC Roubaix Lille M
105 Driving Force Logistics -...
106 UC Chateauroux 82 + 1'41"
107 SuperSport 35 ACNC
108 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 2'03"
109 Team Aguti + 2'17"
110 Team TIAA - CREF + 3'07"
111 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
112 Team TIAA - CREF
113 S.C.O Dijon
114 VC Roubaix Lille M
115 Team TIAA - CREF + 3'22"
116 Beveren 2000 + 6'41"
117 Procomm - Van Hemert + 7'51"
118 Team MälarEnergi
119 Team MälarEnergi
120 UC Nantes Atlantique