Rit 3

Concarneau - Hennebont (158.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Recycling.co.uk 3u56'43"
2 Beveren 2000
3 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
4 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
5 VC Roubaix Lille M
6 Beveren 2000
7 EC St Etienne Loire
8 Team Konica Minolta
9 Tinkoff Restaurants
10 Driving Force Logistics -...
11 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
12 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 8"
13 Tinkoff Restaurants
14 Wismilak
15 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
16 Beveren 2000
17 EC St Etienne Loire
18 Team Aguti
19 Procomm - Van Hemert
20 Procomm - Van Hemert
21 Beveren 2000
22 Team MälarEnergi
23 Team Aguti
24 EC St Etienne Loire
25 S.C.O Dijon
26 UC Chateauroux 82
27 Recycling.co.uk
28 VC Roubaix Lille M
29 Tinkoff Restaurants
30 Team TIAA - CREF
31 Team Konica Minolta
32 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
33 ASC Dukla Praha
34 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
35 UC Chateauroux 82
36 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
37 SuperSport 35 ACNC
38 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
39 Recycling.co.uk
40 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
41 SuperSport 35 ACNC
42 Team Konica Minolta
43 Tinkoff Restaurants
44 Cycling Team Capec
45 Cycling Team Capec
46 UC Chateauroux 82
47 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
48 Team Konica Minolta
49 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
50 Team Colorpress Cyclingne...
51 SuperSport 35 ACNC
52 UC Nantes Atlantique
53 Beveren 2000
54 UC Nantes Atlantique
55 Team TIAA - CREF
56 Enypesa Lambea El Mundo
57 Procomm - Van Hemert
58 Tinkoff Restaurants
59 Team MälarEnergi
60 S.C.O Dijon
61 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
62 Team TIAA - CREF
63 S.C.O Dijon
64 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
65 Team MälarEnergi
66 S.C.O Dijon
67 Tinkoff Restaurants
68 Cycling Team Capec
69 Procomm - Van Hemert
70 SuperSport 35 ACNC
71 Team Colorpress Cyclingne...
72 Team MälarEnergi
73 Team TIAA - CREF
74 Recycling.co.uk
75 VC Roubaix Lille M
76 UC Nantes Atlantique
77 Recycling.co.uk
78 Procomm - Van Hemert
79 UC Chateauroux 82
80 EC St Etienne Loire
81 ASC Dukla Praha
82 UC Chateauroux 82
83 Team Aguti
84 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
85 Cycling Team Capec
86 Team Aguti
87 ASC Dukla Praha
88 SuperSport 35 ACNC
89 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
90 ASC Dukla Praha
91 ASC Dukla Praha
92 VC Roubaix Lille M
93 Team Aguti
94 S.C.O Dijon
95 UC Chateauroux 82
96 Driving Force Logistics -...
97 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
98 S.C.O Dijon
99 UC Nantes Atlantique
100 VC Roubaix Lille M
101 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
102 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
103 UC Nantes Atlantique
104 Driving Force Logistics -...
105 EC St Etienne Loire
106 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
107 Team TIAA - CREF
108 SuperSport 35 ACNC
109 VC Roubaix Lille M
110 Driving Force Logistics -... + 1'15"
111 Team Konica Minolta
112 Driving Force Logistics -... + 1'27"
113 Team TIAA - CREF + 1'41"
114 Procomm - Van Hemert + 3'10"
115 Team Aguti
116 Recycling.co.uk
117 Driving Force Logistics -...
118 Team MälarEnergi
119 Enypesa Lambea El Mundo
120 Cycling Team Capec
121 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
122 ASC Dukla Praha
123 Beveren 2000
124 UC Nantes Atlantique
125 EC St Etienne Loire
126 Enypesa Lambea El Mundo + 10'00"