Rit 7

Fougères - Dinan (168.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 S.C.O Dijon 4u01'02"
2 S.C.O Dijon + 4"
3 Team Konica Minolta
4 Cycling Team Capec
5 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
6 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
7 Tinkoff Restaurants
8 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
9 Tinkoff Restaurants
10 UC Nantes Atlantique
11 Beveren 2000
12 Team Konica Minolta
13 Tinkoff Restaurants + 9"
14 Tinkoff Restaurants
15 ASC Dukla Praha + 11"
16 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 17"
17 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
18 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
19 Cycling Team Capec + 20"
20 EC St Etienne Loire + 21"
21 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
22 SuperSport 35 ACNC
23 SuperSport 35 ACNC
24 Tinkoff Restaurants
25 Procomm - Van Hemert
26 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
27 Team Konica Minolta + 44"
28 Team TIAA - CREF + 47"
29 Team Konica Minolta
30 Team Aguti
31 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
32 Driving Force Logistics -... + 55"
33 Procomm - Van Hemert
34 VC Roubaix Lille M
35 UC Nantes Atlantique
36 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
37 EC St Etienne Loire + 1'01"
38 Tinkoff Restaurants + 1'08"
39 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
40 VC Roubaix Lille M
41 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
42 Team MälarEnergi
43 Recycling.co.uk
44 Cycling Team Capec
45 Wismilak
46 ASC Dukla Praha
47 Team Aguti
48 Team Colorpress Cyclingne... + 1'15"
49 Team MälarEnergi + 1'16"
50 S.C.O Dijon
51 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
52 Team Aguti + 1'20"
53 UC Nantes Atlantique
54 EC St Etienne Loire
55 Team TIAA - CREF
56 Cycling Team Capec
57 UC Chateauroux 82
58 UC Chateauroux 82
59 Procomm - Van Hemert
60 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
61 UC Nantes Atlantique
62 Beveren 2000
63 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
64 Team TIAA - CREF
65 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'27"
66 Team TIAA - CREF + 1'31"
67 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
68 UC Chateauroux 82
69 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1'34"
70 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'39"
71 Procomm - Van Hemert
72 Team TIAA - CREF + 1'53"
73 VC Roubaix Lille M + 2'05"
74 UC Chateauroux 82 + 2'16"
75 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'28"
76 UC Chateauroux 82 + 2'39"
77 Recycling.co.uk + 2'40"
78 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'43"
79 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
80 Team Aguti + 3'27"
81 S.C.O Dijon + 4'05"
82 VC Roubaix Lille M + 5'23"
83 Procomm - Van Hemert + 5'25"
84 S.C.O Dijon + 6'47"
85 ASC Dukla Praha
86 Driving Force Logistics -... + 7'37"
87 Driving Force Logistics -...
88 Driving Force Logistics -...
89 Recycling.co.uk + 9'44"
90 Team MälarEnergi + 23'02"
91 Team MälarEnergi
92 Team MälarEnergi + 25'27"