Rit 4

Hennebont - Saint Gildas des Bois (153.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beveren 2000 3u35'37"
2 Tinkoff Restaurants + 2"
3 Driving Force Logistics -...
4 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
5 Beveren 2000
6 Tinkoff Restaurants
7 VC Roubaix Lille M
8 Cycling Team Capec
9 Team Konica Minolta
10 UC Chateauroux 82
11 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
12 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
13 Tinkoff Restaurants
14 Beveren 2000
15 Team MälarEnergi
16 UC Nantes Atlantique
17 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
18 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
19 S.C.O Dijon
20 Team TIAA - CREF + 7"
21 Team Aguti
22 Tinkoff Restaurants
23 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
24 Team MälarEnergi
25 ASC Dukla Praha
26 Recycling.co.uk
27 Team Konica Minolta
28 SuperSport 35 ACNC
29 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
30 UC Chateauroux 82
31 Team Aguti
32 Team Konica Minolta
33 Tinkoff Restaurants
34 Procomm - Van Hemert
35 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
36 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
37 Team Colorpress Cyclingne...
38 UC Chateauroux 82
39 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
40 Tinkoff Restaurants
41 UC Nantes Atlantique
42 UC Chateauroux 82
43 EC St Etienne Loire
44 Cycling Team Capec
45 Wismilak
46 EC St Etienne Loire
47 Procomm - Van Hemert
48 S.C.O Dijon
49 Beveren 2000
50 VC Roubaix Lille M
51 SuperSport 35 ACNC
52 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
53 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
54 Team TIAA - CREF
55 Enypesa Lambea El Mundo
56 S.C.O Dijon
57 Cycling Team Capec
58 Team Konica Minolta
59 UC Chateauroux 82
60 Team MälarEnergi
61 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
62 UC Nantes Atlantique
63 UC Nantes Atlantique
64 Cycling Team Capec
65 ASC Dukla Praha
66 S.C.O Dijon
67 Procomm - Van Hemert
68 Beveren 2000
69 Recycling.co.uk
70 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
71 Team Aguti
72 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
73 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
74 SuperSport 35 ACNC
75 Recycling.co.uk
76 ASC Dukla Praha
77 ASC Dukla Praha
78 Recycling.co.uk
79 Driving Force Logistics -...
80 EC St Etienne Loire
81 Cycling Team Capec
82 Recycling.co.uk
83 Driving Force Logistics -...
84 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
85 SuperSport 35 ACNC
86 Team Aguti
87 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
88 UC Nantes Atlantique
89 Team TIAA - CREF
90 EC St Etienne Loire
91 Team MälarEnergi
92 EC St Etienne Loire
93 SuperSport 35 ACNC
94 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 27"
95 VC Roubaix Lille M + 28"
96 S.C.O Dijon
97 ASC Dukla Praha
98 UC Chateauroux 82
99 Driving Force Logistics -...
100 VC Roubaix Lille M
101 ASC Dukla Praha
102 VC Roubaix Lille M
103 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
104 Procomm - Van Hemert
105 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
106 EC St Etienne Loire
107 Beveren 2000
108 VC Roubaix Lille M + 34"
109 S.C.O Dijon
110 Team Colorpress Cyclingne...
111 Team TIAA - CREF
112 Team Aguti
113 UC Nantes Atlantique + 41"
114 Team TIAA - CREF + 49"
115 Team TIAA - CREF
116 Procomm - Van Hemert
117 Procomm - Van Hemert
118 Driving Force Logistics -... + 1'30"
119 Recycling.co.uk + 1'57"
120 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 3'40"
121 Team MälarEnergi + 9'53"