Rit 6

Pipriac - Fougères (155.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC Roubaix Lille M 3u36'06"
2 Driving Force Logistics -... + 40"
3 Beveren 2000 + 44"
4 Team Konica Minolta
5 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
6 ASC Dukla Praha
7 UC Chateauroux 82
8 Cycling Team Capec
9 Tinkoff Restaurants
10 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
11 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
12 Team MälarEnergi
13 UC Nantes Atlantique
14 UC Nantes Atlantique
15 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
16 UC Chateauroux 82
17 Team Aguti
18 Team Aguti
19 Tinkoff Restaurants
20 VC Roubaix Lille M
21 Recycling.co.uk
22 Tinkoff Restaurants
23 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 54"
24 Tinkoff Restaurants
25 Team MälarEnergi
26 Tinkoff Restaurants
27 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
28 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
29 Team TIAA - CREF
30 SuperSport 35 ACNC
31 UC Chateauroux 82
32 Cycling Team Capec
33 Team Konica Minolta
34 Beveren 2000
35 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
36 Cycling Team Capec
37 Procomm - Van Hemert
38 Tinkoff Restaurants
39 Team Aguti
40 Recycling.co.uk
41 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 1'02"
42 Team Konica Minolta
43 Team Colorpress Cyclingne... + 1'03"
44 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'05"
45 Team TIAA - CREF
46 UC Chateauroux 82 + 1'07"
47 Recycling.co.uk
48 Recycling.co.uk
49 ASC Dukla Praha
50 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
51 Team Konica Minolta
52 Procomm - Van Hemert
53 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
54 VC Roubaix Lille M
55 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 1'13"
56 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 1'18"
57 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'23"
58 Beveren 2000
59 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 1'27"
60 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1'39"
61 S.C.O Dijon + 1'43"
62 Recycling.co.uk + 2'10"
63 Recycling.co.uk
64 UC Nantes Atlantique
65 EC St Etienne Loire
66 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 3'50"
67 SuperSport 35 ACNC
68 ASC Dukla Praha + 4'07"
69 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'22"
70 S.C.O Dijon
71 ASC Dukla Praha
72 Procomm - Van Hemert
73 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
74 Team TIAA - CREF
75 Team Colorpress Cyclingne...
76 Cycling Team Capec
77 Beveren 2000 + 5'21"
78 Wismilak + 5'49"
79 Driving Force Logistics -... + 6'02"
80 VC Roubaix Lille M + 6'05"
81 VC Roubaix Lille M
82 SuperSport 35 ACNC
83 Driving Force Logistics -...
84 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
85 UC Chateauroux 82
86 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
87 EC St Etienne Loire
88 EC St Etienne Loire
89 Team Aguti
90 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
91 UC Chateauroux 82
92 S.C.O Dijon + 6'25"
93 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 6'38"
94 Cycling Team Capec + 6'42"
95 Driving Force Logistics -... + 6'57"
96 Team MälarEnergi
97 ASC Dukla Praha
98 ASC Dukla Praha
99 Procomm - Van Hemert + 7'17"
100 EC St Etienne Loire + 7'26"
101 Beveren 2000 + 7'53"
102 Beveren 2000
103 S.C.O Dijon + 8'59"
104 S.C.O Dijon + 9'00"
105 Driving Force Logistics -... + 10'01"
106 Procomm - Van Hemert
107 Team MälarEnergi
108 Team TIAA - CREF
109 Team Aguti
110 Procomm - Van Hemert
111 Team TIAA - CREF
112 Team TIAA - CREF
113 S.C.O Dijon
114 Team MälarEnergi + 20'30"
115 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 25'46"
116 UC Nantes Atlantique