Rit 1

Saint-Brieux - Saint-Brieux (142km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... 3u14'19"
2 Team Konica Minolta
3 Team MälarEnergi
4 Beveren 2000
5 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
6 UC Chateauroux 82
7 Procomm - Van Hemert
8 SuperSport 35 ACNC
9 Procomm - Van Hemert
10 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
11 VC Roubaix Lille M
12 Cycling Team Capec
13 Cycling Team Capec
14 VC Roubaix Lille M
15 Driving Force Logistics -...
16 Tinkoff Restaurants
17 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
18 Team Aguti
19 S.C.O Dijon
20 UC Chateauroux 82
21 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
22 UC Nantes Atlantique
23 Tinkoff Restaurants
24 Team Konica Minolta
25 Beveren 2000
26 Recycling.co.uk
27 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
28 Team Konica Minolta
29 EC St Etienne Loire
30 S.C.O Dijon
31 Team Konica Minolta
32 VC Roubaix Lille M
33 Team Aguti
34 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
35 Tinkoff Restaurants
36 Beveren 2000
37 Recycling.co.uk
38 Recycling.co.uk
39 Procomm - Van Hemert
40 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
41 VC Roubaix Lille M
42 Team Aguti
43 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
44 SuperSport 35 ACNC
45 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
46 Tinkoff Restaurants
47 Team Aguti
48 Cycling Team Capec
49 Recycling.co.uk
50 Team Colorpress Cyclingne...
51 Team MälarEnergi
52 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
53 Recycling.co.uk
54 UC Nantes Atlantique
55 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
56 Team TIAA - CREF
57 UC Chateauroux 82
58 Team Konica Minolta
59 Procomm - Van Hemert
60 Beveren 2000
61 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
62 UC Nantes Atlantique
63 EC St Etienne Loire
64 Team TIAA - CREF
65 Cycling Team Capec
66 SuperSport 35 ACNC
67 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
68 Driving Force Logistics -...
69 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
70 ASC Dukla Praha
71 Team TIAA - CREF
72 EC St Etienne Loire
73 S.C.O Dijon
74 SuperSport 35 ACNC
75 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
76 Recycling.co.uk
77 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
78 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
79 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
80 Driving Force Logistics -...
81 Wismilak
82 Team MälarEnergi
83 Tinkoff Restaurants
84 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
85 Team Colorpress Cyclingne...
86 Procomm - Van Hemert
87 UC Chateauroux 82
88 Team MälarEnergi
89 Beveren 2000
90 Beveren 2000
91 ASC Dukla Praha
92 EC St Etienne Loire
93 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
94 ASC Dukla Praha
95 UC Nantes Atlantique
96 UC Chateauroux 82
97 VC Roubaix Lille M
98 UC Chateauroux 82
99 Procomm - Van Hemert + 16"
100 ASC Dukla Praha
101 EC St Etienne Loire
102 Enypesa Lambea El Mundo
103 Team TIAA - CREF
104 S.C.O Dijon
105 Enypesa Lambea El Mundo
106 Team MälarEnergi
107 Driving Force Logistics -...
108 Driving Force Logistics -...
109 ASC Dukla Praha
110 VC Roubaix Lille M
111 UC Nantes Atlantique
112 SuperSport 35 ACNC
113 Team Aguti
114 SuperSport 35 ACNC
115 ASC Dukla Praha
116 S.C.O Dijon
117 S.C.O Dijon
118 Cycling Team Capec
119 Tinkoff Restaurants
120 Team TIAA - CREF
121 Team Aguti
122 Team TIAA - CREF
123 UC Nantes Atlantique
124 Enypesa Lambea El Mundo
125 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
126 EC St Etienne Loire + 48"
127 Enypesa Lambea El Mundo + 1'07"
128 Driving Force Logistics -... + 1'55"
129 Enypesa Lambea El Mundo + 5'07"
130 Team MälarEnergi + 8'17"