Ruban Granitier Breton

  • -

Rit 4

Guénin - Rennes (169.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Fran... 3u41'07"
2 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 Team Odense Energi + 27"
5 Team Sparkasse
6 Bretagne - Armor Lux
7 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
8 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
9 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
10 CR4C Roanne
11 Beveren 2000
12 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
13 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
14 S.C.O Dijon
15 UC Nantes Atlantique
16 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
17 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
18 Vitoria - ASC
19 UC Nantes Atlantique
20 Viña Magna - Cropu
21 ASC Dukla Praha
22 ASC Dukla Praha
23 Française des Jeux
24 Viña Magna - Cropu
25 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
26 Team Odense Energi
27 Time - Van Hemert
28 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Team Maxbo Bianchi
31 Team Odense Energi
32 CR4C Roanne
33 Viña Magna - Cropu
34 Time - Van Hemert
35 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
36 S.C.O Dijon
37 CR4C Roanne
38 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
39 SuperSport 35 ACNC
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
42 Bretagne - Armor Lux
43 S.C.O Dijon
44 Rabobank Continental Team
45 S.C.O Dijon
46 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
47 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
48 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
49 Bretagne - Armor Lux
50 Rabobank Continental Team
51 Time - Van Hemert
52 CR4C Roanne
53 S.C.O Dijon
54 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
55 Viña Magna - Cropu
56 Beveren 2000
57 Viña Magna - Cropu
58 Time - Van Hemert
59 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
60 Rabobank Continental Team
61 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
62 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
63 SuperSport 35 ACNC
64 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
65 ASC Dukla Praha
66 Bretagne - Armor Lux
67 Beveren 2000
68 SuperSport 35 ACNC
69 Team Sparkasse
70 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
71 Vitoria - ASC
72 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
73 Beveren 2000
74 Viña Magna - Cropu
75 Bretagne - Armor Lux
76 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
77 S.C.O Dijon
78 Team Sparkasse
79 UC Nantes Atlantique
80 Bretagne - Armor Lux
81 S.C.O Dijon
82 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
83 Bretagne - Armor Lux
84 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
85 Bretagne - Armor Lux
86 Vitoria - ASC
87 ASC Dukla Praha
88 ASC Dukla Praha
89 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
90 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
91 CR4C Roanne
92 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
93 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
94 Bretagne - Armor Lux
95 Beveren 2000
96 Bretagne - Armor Lux
97 CR4C Roanne
98 Beveren 2000
99 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
100 Bretagne - Armor Lux
101 Time - Van Hemert
102 Nationale Selectie - Cana... + 47"
103 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 1'48"
104 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 3'23"
105 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
106 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 5'21"
107 Vitoria - ASC
108 Team Sparkasse
109 UC Nantes Atlantique
110 UC Nantes Atlantique
111 ASC Dukla Praha
112 Vitoria - ASC
113 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
114 Team Odense Energi
115 Time - Van Hemert
116 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 8'09"
117 Team Maxbo Bianchi
118 Team Maxbo Bianchi
119 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 14'43"
120 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
121 Vitoria - ASC