Ruban Granitier Breton

  • -

Proloog

Jersey - Jersey (4.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 5'30"
2 Team Odense Energi + 2"
3 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 9"
4 Beveren 2000 + 12"
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 13"
7 Rabobank Continental Team + 14"
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
10 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 17"
11 Team Odense Energi
12 Bretagne - Armor Lux
13 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
14 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 18"
15 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 20"
16 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 21"
17 Team Maxbo Bianchi
18 Bretagne - Armor Lux
19 Viña Magna - Cropu + 22"
20 Team Maxbo Bianchi
21 Nationale Selectie - Cana...
22 Rabobank Continental Team
23 Team Odense Energi + 23"
24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
25 ASC Dukla Praha
26 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 24"
27 Viña Magna - Cropu + 25"
28 Team Sparkasse
29 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
30 Rabobank Continental Team
31 ASC Dukla Praha
32 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
33 ASC Dukla Praha + 26"
34 Team Odense Energi
35 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
36 S.C.O Dijon
37 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 27"
38 Time - Van Hemert
39 UC Nantes Atlantique
40 CR4C Roanne + 28"
41 Beveren 2000
42 CR4C Roanne
43 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 29"
44 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
45 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 30"
46 SuperSport 35 ACNC
47 Time - Van Hemert
48 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 31"
49 UC Nantes Atlantique
50 UC Nantes Atlantique
51 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
52 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
53 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
54 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
55 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
56 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 32"
57 Bretagne - Armor Lux
58 Team Maxbo Bianchi
59 S.C.O Dijon + 33"
60 Beveren 2000
61 Time - Van Hemert
62 Viña Magna - Cropu + 34"
63 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
64 Team Odense Energi
65 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
66 CR4C Roanne + 35"
67 CR4C Roanne
68 Team Sparkasse
69 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 36"
70 Beveren 2000
71 ASC Dukla Praha
72 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 37"
73 ASC Dukla Praha + 38"
74 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
75 Time - Van Hemert
76 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
77 CR4C Roanne
78 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
79 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 39"
80 Bretagne - Armor Lux
81 Team Sparkasse
82 Vitoria - ASC
83 S.C.O Dijon
84 Bretagne - Armor Lux
85 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
86 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 40"
87 S.C.O Dijon
88 Viña Magna - Cropu
89 UC Nantes Atlantique + 41"
90 Time - Van Hemert
91 Time - Van Hemert + 42"
92 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
93 Vitoria - ASC
94 ASC Dukla Praha
95 Viña Magna - Cropu
96 S.C.O Dijon
97 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 43"
98 Bretagne - Armor Lux
99 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 44"
100 Française des Jeux + 45"
101 CR4C Roanne
102 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
103 Vitoria - ASC
104 Bretagne - Armor Lux
105 Viña Magna - Cropu
106 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 46"
107 SuperSport 35 ACNC
108 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
109 Team Sparkasse
110 Team Maxbo Bianchi
111 Vitoria - ASC
112 Vitoria - ASC + 47"
113 S.C.O Dijon + 48"
114 Beveren 2000
115 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
116 UC Nantes Atlantique + 50"
117 CR4C Roanne + 52"
118 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 53"
119 Team Odense Energi
120 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
121 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 54"
122 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
123 Team Sparkasse + 55"
124 S.C.O Dijon + 56"
125 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 57"
126 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 58"
127 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 1'00"
128 Vitoria - ASC + 1'02"
129 Beveren 2000
130 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
131 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 1'07"