Ruban Granitier Breton

  • -

Rit 3

Loudéac - Douarnenez (173.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 S.C.O Dijon 4u08'04"
2 UC Nantes Atlantique
3 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 2"
4 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 4"
5 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
6 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Time - Van Hemert
9 Vitoria - ASC
10 Team Maxbo Bianchi
11 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Rabobank Continental Team
14 Viña Magna - Cropu
15 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
16 Time - Van Hemert
17 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
18 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
19 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
21 UC Nantes Atlantique
22 Team Sparkasse
23 Rabobank Continental Team
24 CR4C Roanne
25 Team Maxbo Bianchi
26 Vitoria - ASC
27 SuperSport 35 ACNC
28 S.C.O Dijon
29 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
30 Bretagne - Armor Lux
31 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
32 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
33 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 24"
34 ASC Dukla Praha + 51"
35 Viña Magna - Cropu + 52"
36 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
37 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
38 ASC Dukla Praha
39 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
40 Bretagne - Armor Lux
41 Time - Van Hemert
42 Bretagne - Armor Lux
43 Beveren 2000
44 Time - Van Hemert
45 Bretagne - Armor Lux
46 UC Nantes Atlantique
47 S.C.O Dijon
48 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
49 S.C.O Dijon
50 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
51 Française des Jeux
52 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
53 SuperSport 35 ACNC
54 Viña Magna - Cropu
55 SuperSport 35 ACNC
56 Beveren 2000
57 Viña Magna - Cropu
58 CR4C Roanne
59 Beveren 2000
60 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
61 CR4C Roanne
62 ASC Dukla Praha
63 Bretagne - Armor Lux
64 CR4C Roanne
65 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
66 S.C.O Dijon
67 Rabobank Continental Team
68 CR4C Roanne
69 Team Odense Energi
70 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
71 Vitoria - ASC
72 Beveren 2000
73 Team Sparkasse
74 Time - Van Hemert
75 Bretagne - Armor Lux
76 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
77 Bretagne - Armor Lux
78 Rabobank Continental Team
79 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
80 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
81 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
82 CR4C Roanne
83 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
84 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
85 Bretagne - Armor Lux
86 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 1'32"
87 S.C.O Dijon + 1'52"
88 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 1'57"
89 UC Nantes Atlantique
90 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 2'50"
91 Team Maxbo Bianchi
92 ASC Dukla Praha
93 Viña Magna - Cropu
94 S.C.O Dijon + 3'51"
95 Vitoria - ASC
96 Team Sparkasse
97 Team Sparkasse
98 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
99 Bretagne - Armor Lux
100 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'59"
101 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 5'38"
102 ASC Dukla Praha + 6'01"
103 Time - Van Hemert + 6'53"
104 Vitoria - ASC + 7'49"
105 Vitoria - ASC
106 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 7'59"
107 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
108 Team Odense Energi + 8'01"
109 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
110 UC Nantes Atlantique + 8'22"
111 Beveren 2000 + 8'41"
112 Viña Magna - Cropu
113 Team Odense Energi
114 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
115 Beveren 2000
116 ASC Dukla Praha
117 Team Maxbo Bianchi
118 Team Odense Energi
119 Nationale Selectie - Cana...
120 Team Maxbo Bianchi
121 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
122 Bretagne - Armor Lux
123 Amore e Vita - McDonald's