Ruban Granitier Breton

  • -

Rit 1

Saint-Malo - Cancale (157.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Maxbo Bianchi 3u46'28"
2 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 ASC Dukla Praha
5 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
6 Viña Magna - Cropu
7 Team Sparkasse
8 Vitoria - ASC
9 Team Odense Energi
10 Team Odense Energi
11 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
12 Beveren 2000
13 ASC Dukla Praha
14 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
15 Time - Van Hemert
16 Bretagne - Armor Lux
17 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
18 S.C.O Dijon
19 Beveren 2000
20 CR4C Roanne
21 Rabobank Continental Team
22 SuperSport 35 ACNC
23 Time - Van Hemert
24 Beveren 2000
25 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
26 CR4C Roanne
27 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
28 Rabobank Continental Team
29 Team Maxbo Bianchi
30 Française des Jeux
31 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
32 Team Odense Energi
33 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
34 ASC Dukla Praha
35 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
36 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
37 Vitoria - ASC
38 Rabobank Continental Team
39 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
40 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
41 ASC Dukla Praha
42 CR4C Roanne
43 Team Maxbo Bianchi
44 Viña Magna - Cropu
45 Vitoria - ASC
46 Time - Van Hemert
47 Team Maxbo Bianchi
48 SuperSport 35 ACNC
49 Time - Van Hemert
50 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
51 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
52 Bretagne - Armor Lux
53 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
54 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
55 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
56 Viña Magna - Cropu
57 Viña Magna - Cropu
58 Vitoria - ASC
59 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
60 Team Maxbo Bianchi
61 Nationale Selectie - Cana...
62 CR4C Roanne
63 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
64 Bretagne - Armor Lux
65 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
66 Team Sparkasse
67 Rabobank Continental Team
68 Time - Van Hemert
69 Team Maxbo Bianchi
70 S.C.O Dijon
71 S.C.O Dijon
72 ASC Dukla Praha
73 S.C.O Dijon
74 Bretagne - Armor Lux
75 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
76 Bretagne - Armor Lux
77 Bretagne - Armor Lux
78 Viña Magna - Cropu
79 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
80 Bretagne - Armor Lux
81 S.C.O Dijon
82 Viña Magna - Cropu
83 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
84 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
85 UC Nantes Atlantique
86 S.C.O Dijon
87 UC Nantes Atlantique
88 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
89 SuperSport 35 ACNC
90 Bretagne - Armor Lux
91 Team Sparkasse
92 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
93 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
94 Beveren 2000
95 Rabobank Continental Team
96 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
97 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
98 Bretagne - Armor Lux
99 Team Odense Energi
100 Bretagne - Armor Lux
101 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
102 Beveren 2000
103 S.C.O Dijon
104 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
105 UC Nantes Atlantique
106 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
107 CR4C Roanne
108 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
109 UC Nantes Atlantique
110 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
111 UC Nantes Atlantique
112 Beveren 2000
113 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
114 Bretagne - Armor Lux
115 ASC Dukla Praha
116 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
117 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 16"
118 Team Sparkasse
119 Vitoria - ASC + 1'03"
120 Team Sparkasse
121 Team Odense Energi + 5'38"
122 CR4C Roanne + 9'32"
123 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 9'55"
124 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 9'57"
125 Vitoria - ASC + 10'31"
126 CR4C Roanne + 12'35"
127 Time - Van Hemert + 13'02"
128 Team Odense Energi + 22'29"
129 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 27'02"