Ruban Granitier Breton

  • -

Rit 2

Saint-Suliac - Loudéac (176km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Time - Van Hemert 3u53'58"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
4 ASC Dukla Praha
5 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
6 Viña Magna - Cropu
7 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
8 S.C.O Dijon
9 Team Sparkasse
10 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
11 Bretagne - Armor Lux
12 ASC Dukla Praha
13 Time - Van Hemert
14 Time - Van Hemert
15 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
16 Vitoria - ASC
17 Beveren 2000
18 S.C.O Dijon
19 UC Nantes Atlantique
20 UC Nantes Atlantique
21 ASC Dukla Praha
22 CR4C Roanne
23 Team Maxbo Bianchi
24 Rabobank Continental Team
25 Team Maxbo Bianchi
26 UC Nantes Atlantique
27 Team Maxbo Bianchi
28 Rabobank Continental Team
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Viña Magna - Cropu
31 Viña Magna - Cropu
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 Beveren 2000
34 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
35 Bretagne - Armor Lux
36 SuperSport 35 ACNC
37 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
38 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
39 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
40 Beveren 2000
41 Française des Jeux
42 Team Maxbo Bianchi
43 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
44 Viña Magna - Cropu
45 Viña Magna - Cropu
46 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
47 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
50 Time - Van Hemert
51 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
52 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
53 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
54 Bretagne - Armor Lux
55 Bretagne - Armor Lux
56 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
57 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
58 Bretagne - Armor Lux
59 Vitoria - ASC
60 ASC Dukla Praha
61 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
62 Team Maxbo Bianchi
63 S.C.O Dijon
64 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
65 SuperSport 35 ACNC
66 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 19"
67 Team Sparkasse
68 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
69 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
70 Team Sparkasse
71 Bretagne - Armor Lux
72 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
73 CR4C Roanne
74 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
75 CR4C Roanne
76 Bretagne - Armor Lux
77 Bretagne - Armor Lux
78 Bretagne - Armor Lux
79 Vitoria - ASC
80 Bretagne - Armor Lux
81 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
82 UC Nantes Atlantique
83 UC Nantes Atlantique
84 Team Maxbo Bianchi
85 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
86 S.C.O Dijon
87 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
88 SuperSport 35 ACNC
89 Time - Van Hemert
90 CR4C Roanne
91 CR4C Roanne
92 S.C.O Dijon
93 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
94 Beveren 2000
95 S.C.O Dijon
96 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
97 S.C.O Dijon
98 Bretagne - Armor Lux
99 CR4C Roanne
100 Beveren 2000
101 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
102 Team Odense Energi
103 Team Odense Energi
104 Team Odense Energi
105 ASC Dukla Praha
106 Bretagne - Armor Lux
107 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
108 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 34"
109 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 1'03"
110 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
111 Viña Magna - Cropu + 1'20"
112 Vitoria - ASC + 1'48"
113 Team Sparkasse + 1'58"
114 ASC Dukla Praha + 3'12"
115 Team Odense Energi + 3'24"
116 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 7'37"
117 Nationale Selectie - Cana... + 7'58"
118 Vitoria - ASC + 17'36"
119 Vitoria - ASC
120 Time - Van Hemert + 19'04"
121 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 19'58"
122 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 20'08"
123 Beveren 2000 + 20'52"