Ruban Granitier Breton

  • -

Rit 1

Arzon - Sarzeau (151.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 3u21'50"
2 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 7"
3 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 8"
4 VC La Pomme Marseille + 10"
5 Team Ista
6 S.C.O Dijon + 11"
7 Meitan Hompo - GDR
8 Bretagne - Armor Lux
9 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 12"
10 SuperSport 35 ACNC
11 Joker Bianchi + 13"
12 VC La Pomme Marseille
13 Roubaix Lille Métropole
14 SuperSport 35 ACNC
15 Team Designa Kokken
16 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
17 Beveren 2000
18 VC La Pomme Marseille
19 S.C.O Dijon
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
21 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
22 Joker Bianchi
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole
24 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
25 UC Nantes Atlantique
26 Beveren 2000
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 Rietumu Bank - Riga
29 Meitan Hompo - GDR
30 Beveren 2000
31 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
32 Joker Bianchi
33 Rabobank Continental Team
34 Rabobank Continental Team
35 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
36 VC La Pomme Marseille
37 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
38 S.C.O Dijon
39 Bretagne - Armor Lux
40 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
41 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
42 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
43 Bretagne - Armor Lux
44 Rabobank Continental Team
45 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
46 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
47 Rietumu Bank - Riga
48 Beveren 2000
49 S.C.O Dijon
50 Team Ista
51 Team Ista
52 Team Ista
53 Roubaix Lille Métropole
54 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
55 Team Ista
56 Meitan Hompo - GDR
57 Rietumu Bank - Riga
58 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
59 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
60 Meitan Hompo - GDR
61 Roubaix Lille Métropole
62 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
63 Beveren 2000
64 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
65 Beveren 2000
66 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
67 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
68 Rietumu Bank - Riga
69 Rietumu Bank - Riga
70 Team Ista
71 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
72 VC La Pomme Marseille
73 S.C.O Dijon
74 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
75 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
76 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
77 UC Nantes Atlantique
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
79 VC La Pomme Marseille
80 Rabobank Continental Team
81 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
82 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
83 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
84 Bretagne - Armor Lux
85 Joker Bianchi
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
87 Bretagne - Armor Lux
88 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
89 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
90 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
91 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
92 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
93 Meitan Hompo - GDR
94 UC Nantes Atlantique
95 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
96 Roubaix Lille Métropole
97 Rabobank Continental Team
98 Rietumu Bank - Riga
99 Roubaix Lille Métropole
100 SuperSport 35 ACNC
101 Joker Bianchi
102 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
103 UC Nantes Atlantique
104 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
105 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
106 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 31"
107 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 51"
108 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 52"
109 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 59"
110 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 1'37"
111 Team Designa Kokken
112 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
113 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
114 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
115 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
116 UC Nantes Atlantique
117 Meitan Hompo - GDR
118 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
119 S.C.O Dijon
120 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
121 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
122 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
123 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
124 SuperSport 35 ACNC
125 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 3'37"
126 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 3'57"
127 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
128 SuperSport 35 ACNC
129 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 21'28"
130 Team Odense Energi