Ruban Granitier Breton

  • -

Rit 6

Dol de Bretagne - Dol de Bretagne (23.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 29'30"
2 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 13"
3 VC La Pomme Marseille + 21"
4 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 28"
5 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 32"
6 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 58"
7 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'00"
8 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
9 S.C.O Dijon + 1'03"
10 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'04"
11 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'08"
12 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'11"
13 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 1'12"
14 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 1'14"
15 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
16 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 1'16"
17 Team Ista + 1'17"
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 1'19"
20 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'24"
21 Beveren 2000 + 1'26"
22 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'28"
23 Joker Bianchi + 1'31"
24 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
25 Team Ista + 1'32"
26 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
27 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 1'34"
28 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
29 Team Odense Energi + 1'37"
30 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1'39"
31 Beveren 2000 + 1'42"
32 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'43"
33 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 1'48"
34 Team Ista + 1'54"
35 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 1'55"
36 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'56"
37 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'58"
38 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
39 Beveren 2000 + 2'01"
40 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
41 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'04"
42 S.C.O Dijon + 2'05"
43 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 2'07"
44 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'09"
45 Roubaix Lille Métropole
46 Bretagne - Armor Lux
47 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'10"
48 Roubaix Lille Métropole
49 Team Designa Kokken + 2'12"
50 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 2'15"
51 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 2'20"
52 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
53 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'22"
54 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'23"
55 Beveren 2000 + 2'25"
56 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'26"
57 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 2'29"
58 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 2'30"
59 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'34"
60 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
61 Joker Bianchi + 2'35"
62 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 2'36"
63 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'39"
64 Team Ista + 2'40"
65 Joker Bianchi + 2'46"
66 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 2'48"
67 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 2'49"
68 VC La Pomme Marseille
69 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 2'51"
70 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
71 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 2'53"
72 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 2'54"
73 VC La Pomme Marseille
74 Team Ista + 2'56"
75 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 2'58"
76 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 2'59"
77 S.C.O Dijon + 3'00"
78 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 3'03"
79 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 3'04"
80 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 3'08"
81 Beveren 2000 + 3'12"
82 S.C.O Dijon + 3'13"
83 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 3'15"
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'17"
85 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 3'19"
86 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
87 Roubaix Lille Métropole
88 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 3'27"
89 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 3'29"
90 Beveren 2000 + 3'30"
91 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
92 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 3'33"
93 Team Ista
94 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 3'35"
95 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3'36"
96 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 3'37"
97 Team Designa Kokken + 3'39"
98 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 3'40"
99 Joker Bianchi + 3'45"
100 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 4'02"
101 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 4'04"
102 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 4'07"
103 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 4'10"
104 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4'11"
105 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 4'15"
106 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 4'29"
107 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 4'38"
108 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4'45"
109 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
110 S.C.O Dijon + 4'48"
111 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
112 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 4'52"
113 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 4'55"
114 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 5'16"
115 UC Nantes Atlantique + 5'25"
116 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 5'41"
117 VC La Pomme Marseille + 6'34"
118 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 6'35"