Ruban Granitier Breton

  • -

Rit 4

Guingamp - Lesnever (169.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC La Pomme Marseille 4u18'36"
2 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13"
3 Bretagne - Armor Lux
4 Team Ista
5 VC La Pomme Marseille
6 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
7 Meitan Hompo - GDR
8 Beveren 2000
9 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
10 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
11 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
12 Rietumu Bank - Riga
13 S.C.O Dijon
14 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
15 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
16 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
17 UC Nantes Atlantique
18 Bretagne - Armor Lux
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Rabobank Continental Team
21 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
22 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
23 Meitan Hompo - GDR
24 Bretagne - Armor Lux
25 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
26 Beveren 2000
27 Roubaix Lille Métropole
28 Joker Bianchi
29 Team Ista
30 Roubaix Lille Métropole
31 Meitan Hompo - GDR
32 Roubaix Lille Métropole
33 Team Ista + 3'41"
34 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 26'14"
35 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
36 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
37 Team Odense Energi
38 Joker Bianchi
39 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
40 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
41 Rabobank Continental Team
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
43 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
44 Team Designa Kokken
45 UC Nantes Atlantique
46 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
47 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
48 Beveren 2000
49 VC La Pomme Marseille
50 Team Designa Kokken
51 Rietumu Bank - Riga
52 Rabobank Continental Team
53 Beveren 2000
54 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
55 Roubaix Lille Métropole
56 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
57 VC La Pomme Marseille
58 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
59 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
60 Rabobank Continental Team
61 Beveren 2000
62 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
63 Meitan Hompo - GDR
64 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
65 Rabobank Continental Team
66 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
67 SuperSport 35 ACNC
68 SuperSport 35 ACNC
69 UC Nantes Atlantique
70 Bretagne - Armor Lux
71 VC La Pomme Marseille
72 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
73 Team Ista
74 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
75 Beveren 2000
76 UC Nantes Atlantique
77 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
78 Meitan Hompo - GDR
79 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
80 Team Ista
81 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
82 Joker Bianchi
83 SuperSport 35 ACNC
84 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
85 Joker Bianchi
86 UC Nantes Atlantique
87 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
88 Bretagne - Armor Lux
89 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
90 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
91 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
92 SuperSport 35 ACNC
93 Roubaix Lille Métropole
94 S.C.O Dijon
95 S.C.O Dijon
96 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
97 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
98 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
99 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
100 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
101 VC La Pomme Marseille
102 Rietumu Bank - Riga
103 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
104 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
105 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
106 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
107 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
108 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
109 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
110 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
111 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
112 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
113 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
114 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
115 Team Ista
116 Rietumu Bank - Riga
117 S.C.O Dijon
118 S.C.O Dijon
119 Rietumu Bank - Riga
120 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
121 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
122 Meitan Hompo - GDR
123 Rietumu Bank - Riga
124 SuperSport 35 ACNC
125 Bretagne - Armor Lux