Ruban Granitier Breton

  • -

Rit 5

Lannion - Lannion (145.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne - Armor Lux 3u26'30"
2 Joker Bianchi + 1'20"
3 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
4 Bretagne - Armor Lux
5 Beveren 2000
6 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
7 Beveren 2000
8 Beveren 2000
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
11 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
12 Meitan Hompo - GDR
13 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
14 Beveren 2000
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole
16 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
17 S.C.O Dijon
18 SuperSport 35 ACNC
19 Team Ista
20 Joker Bianchi
21 Rietumu Bank - Riga
22 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
23 Beveren 2000
24 Bretagne - Armor Lux
25 Team Designa Kokken + 1'34"
26 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'37"
27 Rietumu Bank - Riga
28 VC La Pomme Marseille
29 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
30 Bretagne - Armor Lux
31 Roubaix Lille Métropole
32 SuperSport 35 ACNC
33 UC Nantes Atlantique
34 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
35 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
36 UC Nantes Atlantique
37 Team Ista
38 Roubaix Lille Métropole
39 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
40 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
41 Meitan Hompo - GDR
42 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
43 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
44 Joker Bianchi
45 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
46 Roubaix Lille Métropole
47 S.C.O Dijon
48 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
49 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
50 Rietumu Bank - Riga
51 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 2'03"
52 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'04"
53 Bretagne - Armor Lux
54 Joker Bianchi
55 Rabobank Continental Team
56 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
57 VC La Pomme Marseille
58 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
59 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
60 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 2'08"
61 Bretagne - Armor Lux
62 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
63 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'16"
64 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 2'20"
65 Rabobank Continental Team
66 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 2'33"
67 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 3'16"
68 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 3'29"
69 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 3'33"
70 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 3'35"
71 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4'07"
72 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'27"
73 Beveren 2000
74 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
75 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 6'03"
76 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 6'26"
77 S.C.O Dijon
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 6'51"
79 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
80 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
81 SuperSport 35 ACNC
82 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
83 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
84 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 7'06"
85 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 8'24"
86 Team Ista + 8'42"
87 Team Ista
88 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
89 Team Designa Kokken + 9'11"
90 Rietumu Bank - Riga
91 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
92 UC Nantes Atlantique
93 SuperSport 35 ACNC
94 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
95 Meitan Hompo - GDR
96 Meitan Hompo - GDR
97 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
98 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
99 Team Odense Energi
100 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
101 Team Ista
102 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
103 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
104 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 9'16"
105 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 9'20"
106 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
107 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 9'53"
108 VC La Pomme Marseille + 10'41"
109 VC La Pomme Marseille + 10'43"
110 VC La Pomme Marseille + 10'50"
111 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 14'20"
112 S.C.O Dijon + 15'00"
113 Team Ista
114 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 20'06"
115 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
116 S.C.O Dijon
117 Meitan Hompo - GDR
118 Rietumu Bank - Riga
119 Rietumu Bank - Riga
120 Roubaix Lille Métropole
121 Vendée U - Pays de Loire