Ruban Granitier Breton

  • -

Rit 3

Le Cambout - Frehel (146.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 3u26'23"
2 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
3 Team Ista
4 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 2"
5 Beveren 2000 + 7"
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 Joker Bianchi
8 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
9 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
10 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
11 Beveren 2000
12 Joker Bianchi
13 Beveren 2000
14 VC La Pomme Marseille
15 Team Ista
16 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
17 S.C.O Dijon
18 Beveren 2000
19 Rietumu Bank - Riga
20 Beveren 2000
21 Meitan Hompo - GDR
22 UC Nantes Atlantique
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole
24 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
25 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
26 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
27 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
28 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
29 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
30 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
31 VC La Pomme Marseille
32 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
33 Rietumu Bank - Riga
34 VC La Pomme Marseille
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 VC La Pomme Marseille
37 Rabobank Continental Team
38 Meitan Hompo - GDR
39 S.C.O Dijon
40 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
41 SuperSport 35 ACNC
42 SuperSport 35 ACNC
43 Roubaix Lille Métropole
44 Joker Bianchi
45 Team Ista
46 Roubaix Lille Métropole
47 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
48 Rietumu Bank - Riga
49 Team Designa Kokken
50 Meitan Hompo - GDR
51 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
52 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
53 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
54 Beveren 2000
55 Bretagne - Armor Lux
56 Bretagne - Armor Lux
57 Bretagne - Armor Lux
58 Roubaix Lille Métropole
59 Team Ista
60 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
61 UC Nantes Atlantique
62 Rabobank Continental Team
63 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
64 Bretagne - Armor Lux
65 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
66 UC Nantes Atlantique
67 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
68 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
69 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
70 Meitan Hompo - GDR
71 VC La Pomme Marseille
72 S.C.O Dijon
73 Rietumu Bank - Riga
74 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
75 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
76 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
77 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
78 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
79 VC La Pomme Marseille
80 Roubaix Lille Métropole
81 Roubaix Lille Métropole
82 Bretagne - Armor Lux
83 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
84 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
85 UC Nantes Atlantique
86 Joker Bianchi
87 Team Ista
88 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
89 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
90 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
91 S.C.O Dijon
92 Rietumu Bank - Riga
93 SuperSport 35 ACNC
94 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
95 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
96 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
97 S.C.O Dijon
98 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
99 Rabobank Continental Team + 40"
100 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 51"
101 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 3'19"
102 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 4'11"
103 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 4'17"
104 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
105 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 5'31"
106 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
107 Meitan Hompo - GDR
108 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 5'34"
109 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 7'05"
110 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
111 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 7'44"
112 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 7'52"
113 Team Designa Kokken + 10'02"
114 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 13'24"
115 Team Ista + 17'05"
116 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 24'22"
117 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
118 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
119 UC Nantes Atlantique
120 S.C.O Dijon
121 SuperSport 35 ACNC
122 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
123 Rietumu Bank - Riga
124 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
125 Team Odense Energi
126 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
127 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
128 CC Nogent-sur-Oise