Ruban Granitier Breton

  • -

Rit 2

Sarzeau - La Chapelle des Marais (156.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 3u40'24"
2 Joker Bianchi
3 Meitan Hompo - GDR
4 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
5 Team Designa Kokken
6 Bretagne - Armor Lux
7 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
8 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
9 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
10 Beveren 2000
11 Beveren 2000
12 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
13 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
14 Team Ista
15 VC La Pomme Marseille
16 Rietumu Bank - Riga
17 VC La Pomme Marseille
18 Joker Bianchi
19 UC Nantes Atlantique
20 S.C.O Dijon
21 Rabobank Continental Team
22 Beveren 2000
23 Team Ista
24 Meitan Hompo - GDR
25 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
26 SuperSport 35 ACNC
27 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
28 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
29 Roubaix Lille Métropole
30 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
31 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
32 S.C.O Dijon
33 Beveren 2000
34 Roubaix Lille Métropole
35 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
36 Roubaix Lille Métropole
37 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
38 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
39 Rietumu Bank - Riga
40 VC La Pomme Marseille
41 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 Team Ista
44 VC La Pomme Marseille
45 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
46 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
47 Bretagne - Armor Lux
48 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
49 VC La Pomme Marseille
50 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
51 Meitan Hompo - GDR
52 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
53 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
54 Rietumu Bank - Riga
55 Rietumu Bank - Riga
56 Rietumu Bank - Riga
57 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
58 UC Nantes Atlantique
59 Bretagne - Armor Lux
60 Rietumu Bank - Riga
61 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
62 Rabobank Continental Team
63 Roubaix Lille Métropole
64 Team Ista
65 SuperSport 35 ACNC
66 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
67 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
68 Bretagne - Armor Lux
69 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
70 VC La Pomme Marseille
71 Bretagne - Armor Lux
72 Bretagne - Armor Lux
73 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
74 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
75 Beveren 2000
76 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
77 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
78 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
79 Rabobank Continental Team
80 S.C.O Dijon
81 Meitan Hompo - GDR
82 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
83 Joker Bianchi
84 Rabobank Continental Team
85 Roubaix Lille Métropole
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
87 Beveren 2000
88 S.C.O Dijon
89 Roubaix Lille Métropole
90 UC Nantes Atlantique
91 Meitan Hompo - GDR
92 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
93 Team Ista
94 Team Odense Energi
95 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
96 S.C.O Dijon
97 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
98 S.C.O Dijon
99 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
100 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
101 SuperSport 35 ACNC
102 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
103 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
104 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
105 Team Ista
106 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
107 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
108 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
109 Meitan Hompo - GDR
110 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
111 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
112 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
113 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
114 UC Nantes Atlantique
115 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
116 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
117 SuperSport 35 ACNC
118 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
119 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
120 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
121 UC Nantes Atlantique
122 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
123 Team Designa Kokken
124 Joker Bianchi
125 Joker Bianchi
126 Rapha-Condor - Recycling....
127 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
128 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'04"
129 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1'23"