Ruddervoorde - Superprestige [1ste J. Nieuw.]

Ruddervoorde - Superprestige [1ste J. Nieuw.]

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 32'34"
2 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 49"
3 Alu Decock-Litubel-Warege... + 56"
4 Selectie - Nederland + 1'31"
5 AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 2'18"
6 Super Bikers Ecole VTT + 2'31"
7 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'40"
8 Iko-Crelan + 2'54"
9 AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 3'20"
10 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 3'36"
11 TWC De Kempen + 3'39"
12 Heylen Meubel. St. Truide... + 3'52"
13 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'58"
14 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 4'07"
15 Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 4'14"
16 Selectie - Individuelen + 4'27"
17 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'34"
18 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea... + 4'38"
19 Cyclocross Team Mj Wood + 4'52"
20 Cyclocross Team Mj Wood + 5'05"
21 Westland Wil Vooruit + 5'16"
22 Toekomstvrienden Aarschot + 5'24"
23 Van Moer Logistics + 5'26"
24 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'27"
25 Selectie - Individuelen + 5'36"
26 W.V De Jonge Renner + 5'54"
27 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 6'00"
28 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 6'20"
29 Alfasun Alfacool Cycling ... + 6'32"
30 Alu Decock-Litubel-Warege... + 6'37"
31 Olympia Tienen + 6'40"
32 Selectie - Individuelen + 6'51"
33 WV Schijndel ZZPD + 7'03"
34 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
35 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 7'11"
36 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 7'12"
37 Selectie - Nederland + 7'19"
38 Selectie - België + 7'46"
39 Selectie - België + 8'20"
40 Wielerteam Ieper + 8'45"
41 Wielerteam Ieper + 8'51"
42 Cyclo Club Armentierois + 9'02"
43 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes... + 9'18"
44 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 9'24"
45 MTBschool.be + 9'26"
46 G&n Young Cycling Team VZ... + 9'42"
47 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'00"
48 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 10'05"
49 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea... + 10'13"
50 WK Noord-West Brabant
51 Super Bikers Ecole VTT
52 KVC Noordzeemeeuw
53 Debondt Verandas CT
54 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
55 Vanomobil MTB Cycling Tea...
56 Van Moer Logistics
57 Young Cycling Talent D&D