Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bluewater Cycling 3u30'12"
2 Team Cult Energy
3 Team Stölting
4 Team Stölting + 6"
5 Bluewater Cycling + 20"
7 Tirol Cycling Team + 25"
8 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
9 Color Code-BioWanze
10 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
11 Team Osterhus - Ridley
12 Team Cult Energy + 1'09"
13 Color Code-BioWanze
14 Team Stölting
15 Team Osterhus - Ridley
16 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
17 Team Stölting
18 Tirol Cycling Team
19 Team Stölting
20 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
21 MLP Radteam
22 Team Osterhus - Ridley
23 Beveren 2000
24 Verandas Willems
25 Tirol Cycling Team
26 Team Stuttgart
27 United CT St-Truiden
28 Tirol Cycling Team
29 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
30 Team Rothaus
31 Tirol Cycling Team
32 Color Code-BioWanze
33 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
34 Team NRW U23
35 Team Hörmann
36 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec + 1'18"
37 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
38 Bluewater Cycling
39 Team Hörmann
40 Bluewater Cycling
41 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
42 MLP Radteam
43 Color Code-BioWanze
44 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
45 Color Code-BioWanze
46 United CT St-Truiden
47 Color Code-BioWanze
48 Tirol Cycling Team
49 United CT St-Truiden + 1'23"
50 Team NRW U23
51 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
52 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
53 Team Cult Energy + 1'27"
54 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 1'35"
55 Team Osterhus - Ridley
56 Verandas Willems + 2'58"
57 Team Stölting + 3'13"
58 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 3'21"
59 Team Stuttgart
60 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
61 Bluewater Cycling
62 Experiment 23
63 Team Rothaus
64 United CT St-Truiden
65 Team Norddeutschland
66 MLP Radteam
67 Team Hörmann + 5'22"
68 Experiment 23
69 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
70 MLP Radteam
71 Team Hörmann
72 Verandas Willems
73 Bikesportworld - Bad Kroz...
74 Selectie - Duitsland
75 Verandas Willems
76 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
77 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
78 Color Code-BioWanze + 7'22"
79 Team Rothaus
80 Team Artiva
81 Team Stuttgart
82 Team NRW U23
83 United CT St-Truiden
84 Team Stuttgart
85 Team Norddeutschland
86 Team Quantec-Indeland
87 Team Rothaus
88 United CT St-Truiden + 9'22"
89 United CT St-Truiden
90 United CT St-Truiden
91 Selectie - Duitsland
92 Team Rothaus
93 Team NRW U23
94 Team NRW U23
95 Experiment 23
96 Bluewater Cycling
97 Verandas Willems
98 Team Norddeutschland
99 VC Rheinhessen
100 Team Artiva
101 Team Norddeutschland
102 Team Stuttgart
103 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
104 Team Hörmann
105 Team Hörmann
106 Team Osterhus - Ridley