Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 P & S Team Türingen 3u41'05"
1 Team Katusha
2 Etixx - Quick Step
2 EFC - Etixx
3 EFC - Etixx
3 Bora-Argon 18
4 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
4 Team Kuota-Lotto
5 Etixx - Quick Step
5 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1"
6 Team Raceclean
6 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
7 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
7 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
8 Color Code-Arden'Beef
8 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
9 EFC - Etixx
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10 Team Differdange - Losch
10 Stölting Service Group
11 Stölting Service Group
11 Selectie - Luxemburg
12 BMC Development Team + 2"
12 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
13 Southeast Venezuela
13 Selectie - Zwitserland
14 Team Katusha
14 Attaque Team Gusto
15 Lotto Soudal U23
15 Team Giant-Alpecin
16 Leopard Pro Cycling
16 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd...
17 AC Sparta Praha
17 AG2R La Mondiale
18 Selectie - Duitsland
18 Delko Marseille Provence ...
19 Color Code-Arden'Beef
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
20 Team Differdange - Losch
20 Southeast Venezuela
21 Lotto Soudal U23
21 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
22 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23 P & S Team Türingen
23 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
24 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3"
24 Stradalli - Bike Aid
25 AG2R La Mondiale
25 BMC Development Team + 5"
26 Bora-Argon 18
26 Team Kuota-Lotto + 7"
27 EFC - Etixx
27 Nippo-Vini Fantini
28 Selectie - Zwitserland + 8"
28 Team Heizomat
29 Selectie - Duitsland
29 Delko Marseille Provence ...
30 Delko Marseille Provence ...
30 EFC - Etixx + 9"
31 Sauerland NRW - Henley
31 Stölting Service Group
32 AG2R La Mondiale
32 Lotto Soudal U23
33 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
33 Color Code-Arden'Beef
34 Selectie - Duitsland
34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
35 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
35 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 12"
36 Sauerland NRW - Henley
36 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
37 Koga Ladies - Dr. Herzog
37 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
38 Team Giant-Alpecin
38 Team Sachsen
39 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
39 BMC Development Team + 13"
40 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
40 Team Differdange - Losch
41 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
41 EFC - Etixx
42 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 13"
42 Selectie - Duitsland
43 Team Roth
43 Delko Marseille Provence ...
44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44 Team Kuota-Lotto
45 Nippo-Vini Fantini
45 Sauerland NRW - Henley
46 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
46 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
47 Southeast Venezuela + 18"
47 Team Kuota-Lotto
48 Southeast Venezuela
48 Selectie - Duitsland + 14"
49 Selectie - Zwitserland
49 Bora-Argon 18
50 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
50 Team Kuota-Lotto
51 Delko Marseille Provence ...
51 Selectie - Liechtenstein
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
52 AG2R La Mondiale
53 Team Raceclean
53 Team Katusha + 46"
54 Bora-Argon 18 + 53"
54 Matrix Racing Team + 15"
55 Selectie - Zwitserland
55 Etixx - Quick Step + 1'36"
56 Etixx - Quick Step
56 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 16"
57 BMC Development Team + 18"
58 Team Raceclean + 19"
59 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 22"
60 Selectie - Zwitserland + 24"
61 Team Kuota-Lotto
62 Selectie - Nederland + 27"
63 Lotto Soudal U23
64 P & S Team Türingen
65 Lotto Soudal U23
66 SAF Zeisseng
67 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 29"
68 Selectie - Zwitserland
69 Lotto Soudal U23 + 30"
70 Lotto Soudal U23 + 36"
71 Selectie - Duitsland + 47"
72 EFC - Etixx + 54"
73 Matrix Racing Team + 56"
74 BMC Development Team + 1'17"
75 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'27"
76 EFC - Etixx + 1'35"
77 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'09"