Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wallonie Bruxelles 4u54'59"
2 Bora-Hans Grohe
3 Wallonie Bruxelles + 1'26"
4 Team Katusha Alpecin
5 Bora-Hans Grohe
6 Israel Cycling Academy
7 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'34"
8 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 2'17"
9 Team Katusha Alpecin + 2'55"
10 Bora-Hans Grohe
11 Team Dauner - Akkon + 4'54"
12 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
13 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
14 Team Dauner - Akkon
15 Development Team Sunweb
16 Team Katusha Alpecin
17 Team Vorarlberg Santic
18 Roompot - Charles + 6'39"
19 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
20 P & S Metalltechnik
21 Adria Mobil + 9'17"
22 Team Katusha Alpecin
23 Bike Aid
24 Sauerland NRW-SKS
25 Team Vorarlberg Santic
26 Roompot - Charles
27 Team Dauner - Akkon
28 Maloja PushBikers
29 Herrmann Radteam
30 P & S Metalltechnik
31 Selectie - Duitsland
32 Gazprom-Rusvelo
33 Wallonie Bruxelles
34 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
35 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
36 Bike Aid
37 Gazprom-Rusvelo
38 Gazprom-Rusvelo
39 Selectie - Tsjechië
40 Team Katusha Alpecin
41 Adria Mobil
42 Maloja PushBikers
43 Team Vorarlberg Santic
44 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
45 LKT Team Brandenburg
46 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
47 Herrmann Radteam
48 Team Dauner - Akkon
49 Development Team Sunweb
50 Team Dauner - Akkon
51 Team Dauner - Akkon
52 LKT Team Brandenburg
53 Wallonie Bruxelles
54 Roompot - Charles
55 Herrmann Radteam
56 Team Katusha Alpecin
57 Selectie - Erithrea
58 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
59 P & S Metalltechnik
60 Sauerland NRW-SKS
61 Wallonie Bruxelles
62 Development Team Sunweb
63 Herrmann Radteam
64 Adria Mobil
65 Gazprom-Rusvelo
66 Gazprom-Rusvelo
67 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
68 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
69 Evopro Racing
70 Maloja PushBikers
71 Adria Mobil
72 Gazprom-Rusvelo
73 Wallonie Bruxelles
74 Sauerland NRW-SKS
75 Israel Cycling Academy
76 Roompot - Charles
77 Evopro Racing
78 Israel Cycling Academy
79 Bora-Hans Grohe
80 Bike Aid
81 Development Team Sunweb
82 Maloja PushBikers
83 Wallonie Bruxelles
84 Evopro Racing
85 Evopro Racing
86 Israel Cycling Academy
87 Bora-Hans Grohe
88 Israel Cycling Academy
89 Team Vorarlberg Santic
90 Bike Aid
91 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
92 Development Team Sunweb
93 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
94 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
95 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
96 Roompot - Charles
97 Team Vorarlberg Santic
98 Team Katusha Alpecin
99 Bora-Hans Grohe