Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta 3u50'00"
2 ABS Team Danieli Neri
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
4 Cycling Team Friuli
5 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
6 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
7 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 3"
8 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 40"
9 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
10 GS Calzaturieri Montegran...
11 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 55"
12 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
13 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
14 Loborika
15 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
16 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
17 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
18 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
19 ABS Team Danieli Neri
20 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 1'01"
21 A.S.D. V.C. Aran Cogem B....
22 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
23 Cycling Team Friuli
24 Team Prefabbricati Foresi...
25 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
26 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
27 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
28 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
29 Nationale Selectie - Vene...
30 Polisportiva Valdarno
31 Futura Team - Matricardi ...
32 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
33 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
34 Amica Chips - Knauf
35 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
36 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
37 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
38 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
39 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
40 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
41 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
42 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
43 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
44 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
45 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
46 Ass. Monsummanese Ciclist...
47 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
48 Team Piemonte
49 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
50 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
51 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
52 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
53 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
54 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
55 Team Ambra Cavallini Vang...
56 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
57 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
58 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
59 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
60 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
61 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
62 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
63 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
64 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
65 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
66 G.S. Pedale Larigiano
67 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
68 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
69 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
70 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
71 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
72 Team Piemonte
73 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
74 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
75 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
76 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
77 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
78 Loborika
79 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
80 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
81 A.S.D. V.C. Aran Cogem B....
82 Futura Team - Matricardi ...
83 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
84 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
85 GS Cargo Compass Albatros
86 Promociclo Neri Sottoli