Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... 3u46'01"
3 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 21"
4 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 36"
5 Mastromarco Sensi Dover B...
6 Selectie - Italië
7 Team Colpack
8 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3'13"
9 Big Hunter-Seanese
10 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
11 Team Named - Ferroli
12 MI Impianti-Remer-Guercio... + 3'24"
13 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4'03"
14 Selectie - Italië
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
16 Mastromarco Sensi Dover B...
17 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
18 Selectie - Italië
19 Team Colpack
20 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer
21 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
22 Team Colpack
23 RC Gourmetfein Wels
24 RC Gourmetfein Wels
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
26 UC Pistoiese
27 Malmantile-Romano Gaini
28 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
29 Selectie - Italië
30 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
31 MI Impianti-Remer-Guercio...
32 Marchiol Emisfero
33 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer
34 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
35 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
36 Team Named - Ferroli
37 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia...
38 Bibanese Gaiaplast
39 Aran Cucine
40 Itera-Katusha
41 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
42 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
43 Selectie - Italië
44 Selectie - Rusland
45 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
46 Aran Cucine
47 Aran Cucine + 4'12"
48 Futura Team - Matricardi
49 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia...
50 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
52 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
53 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
54 General Store Bottoli Zar...
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Marchiol Emisfero
57 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
58 Selectie - Argentinië
59 Selectie - Rusland
60 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia...
61 Bibanese Gaiaplast
62 Team Colpack
63 Gavardo Tecmor
64 Fracor Aba Arredamenti Gr...
65 Selectie - Italië
66 General Store Bottoli Zar...
67 Mastromarco Sensi Dover B...
68 Futura Team - Matricardi
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
70 Sestese Cykle Klub
71 General Store Bottoli Zar...
72 Malmantile-Romano Gaini
73 Mastromarco Sensi Dover B...
74 Team Colpack
75 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
76 Mastromarco Sensi Dover B...
77 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia...
78 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia...
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
80 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
81 Futura Team - Matricardi
82 Malmantile-Romano Gaini
83 Acqua e Sapone - Team Moc...
84 Gavardo Tecmor
85 Selectie - Italië