Sachsen-Tour International

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Columbia 19u19'33"
2 Team Columbia + 24"
3 Team Columbia + 25"
4 Team CSC + 1'05"
5 Team CSC + 1'31"
6 Gerolsteiner + 2'20"
7 Team Columbia + 2'22"
8 Rabobank + 2'29"
9 Team CSC + 2'50"
10 Team Columbia + 3'01"
11 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 3'04"
12 Team Milram + 3'11"
13 Team 3C-Gruppe + 3'22"
14 Gerolsteiner + 3'24"
15 Team Volksbank + 3'36"
16 Rabobank + 3'43"
17 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 4'02"
18 Team Milram + 4'04"
19 Elk Haus - Simplon
20 Gerolsteiner + 4'06"
21 Gerolsteiner + 4'14"
22 Team Volksbank + 4'57"
23 Team CSC + 5'00"
24 Team Milram + 5'48"
25 Team 3C-Gruppe + 6'00"
26 Team CSC
27 Team Columbia + 6'12"
28 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 6'14"
29 Team 3C-Gruppe
30 Team Sparkasse + 6'20"
31 Elk Haus - Simplon + 6'31"
32 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 6'39"
33 Gerolsteiner + 6'48"
34 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 6'49"
35 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 6'50"
36 Team 3C-Gruppe + 7'09"
37 Team Kuota - Senges + 7'11"
38 Team CSC + 7'30"
39 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo...
40 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 7'49"
41 Rabobank + 7'59"
42 Rabobank + 8'06"
43 Team Volksbank + 8'08"
44 Rabobank + 8'20"
45 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 8'21"
46 Rabobank + 8'56"
47 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'04"
48 Elk Haus - Simplon + 9'08"
49 Team Sparkasse + 9'21"
50 Elk Haus - Simplon + 9'23"
51 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 9'28"
52 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
53 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'35"
54 Team Kuota - Senges + 10'41"
55 Team Milram + 10'58"
56 Thüringer Energie Team + 12'15"
57 Thüringer Energie Team + 12'32"
58 Team Sparkasse + 12'46"
59 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12'59"
60 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 13'38"
61 Team Kuota - Senges + 13'45"
62 Team CSC + 13'50"
63 Team Sparkasse + 13'54"
64 Team Sparkasse + 14'09"
65 Team Volksbank + 14'27"
66 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 14'45"
67 Team 3C-Gruppe + 15'07"
68 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 17'07"
69 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 17'54"
70 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18'04"
71 Team Milram + 18'09"
72 Team Milram + 18'16"
73 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18'17"
74 Elk Haus - Simplon + 18'24"
75 Team Kuota - Senges + 18'50"
76 Team Milram + 19'27"
77 Team Ista + 19'58"
78 LKT Team Brandenburg + 20'11"
79 Thüringer Energie Team + 20'47"
80 Team 3C-Gruppe + 20'59"
81 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 21'07"
82 Team Columbia
83 Team 3C-Gruppe + 21'44"
84 Thüringer Energie Team + 22'05"
85 Team Volksbank + 22'59"
86 Team Kuota - Senges + 23'07"
87 Gerolsteiner + 24'55"
88 Rabobank + 26'22"
89 Elk Haus - Simplon + 27'01"
90 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 28'22"
91 Team Sparkasse + 28'45"
92 Team Sparkasse + 30'07"
93 Gerolsteiner + 32'19"
94 Team Kuota - Senges + 33'26"
95 Thüringer Energie Team + 33'48"
96 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 38'42"
97 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 38'55"
98 LV Berlin Straße II + 39'42"
99 Team Kuota - Senges + 41'27"